Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 5, 2021

Wekelijkse PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 5EUR PP #31

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
4 (4/0) 13 (12/1)
92%
75
2 Sami Arous
4 (3/1) 12 (9/3)
75%
50
3 Jay Linger
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
25
3 Max Gros
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
25
5 Jorden Evans
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
5 Thomas Tol
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
7 Kyle Sens
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
10
7 Coen Smit
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
Starts Oct 5, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings PDC rainking winter 21/22
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758) and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
We spelen voor de corona pot te vullen
Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
 
3   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
 
5   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
 
7   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Tunisia
Sami Arous
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 20:00  Table 1
10   
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 20:00  Table 2
11   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 20:00  Table 3
12   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Tue 20:00  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Coen Smit
 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Tue 20:24  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Tue 20:24  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Tue 20:25  Table 2
24   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Tue 20:25  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Jorden Evans
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Tue 21:42  Table 1
26   
Netherlands
Thomas Tol
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 21:26  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 22:05  Table 1
28   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Jay Linger
Tue 22:05  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Tue 22:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants