Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14 - September 22, 2021

Wekelijkse PDC 9-ball huis toernooi 5EUR PP #29

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gina Steur
5 (4/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
75
2 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
50
3 Jeffrey Tuip
3 (2/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
25
3 Coen Smit
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
25
5 Ron Buijs
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
5 Max Gros
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
7 E Kitte
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
7 Kyle Sens
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
10
Starts Sep 14, 2021, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam ranking zomer 2021
Organizer Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
Contact Steffen Klein PDC (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, 06-23368758) and Steffen Klein (s.klein.ds@gmail.com, +31 0623368758)
More info
Toppers uit de 2e klasse of hoger zijn uitgesloten van deelname.
We spelen voor de corona pot te vullen
Winnaar verdient een gratis deelname voor het volgende dinsdag toernooi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
 
3   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
 
5   
Netherlands
Erik Kras
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Coen Smit
 
7   
Netherlands
Ron Buijs
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Max Gros
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 20:09  Table 1
10   
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Tue 20:09  Table 2
11   
Netherlands
Erik Kras
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Tue 20:09  Table 3
12   
Netherlands
Ron Buijs
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 20:09  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ron Buijs
 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erik Kras
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 20:51  Table 2
22   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 20:51  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
Ron Buijs
Netherlands
Erik Kras
Tue 20:37  Table 4
24   
Netherlands
Kyle Sens
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 20:51  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Ron Buijs
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 21:27 
26   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Max Gros
Tue 21:27 

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Tuip
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Tue 21:50  Table 1
28   
Netherlands
Coen Smit
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 21:55  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Gina Steur
Tue 22:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants