Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 26 - December 27, 2018

Weihnachten im Harz

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Martin Lüttich
9 (9/0) 46 (36/10)
78%
550
2 Julien Lindstädt
8 (7/1) 45 (30/15)
67%
480
3 Andreas Fittschen
8 (5/3) 37 (25/12)
68%
420
3 Gernot Ludwig
8 (5/3) 45 (21/24)
47%
420
5 Guiseppe Prencipe
6 (2/4) 30 (12/18)
40%
370
5 Christian Blau
7 (3/4) 41 (22/19)
54%
370
5 Klaus-Peter Schmitz
6 (3/3) 30 (16/14)
53%
370
5 Oliver Petkoski
6 (4/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
370
9 Knud Ballhaus
6 (3/3) 35 (14/21)
40%
330
9 Kevin Klein
5 (1/4) 25 (7/18)
28%
330
11 Stefan Berlin
5 (0/5) 25 (5/20)
20%
330
11 Ramin Armin
6 (1/5) 35 (12/23)
34%
330
13 Meikel Reinhardt
6 (0/6) 35 (11/24)
31%
330
Entry deadline Dec 26, 2018, 3:30 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 26, 2018, 3:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer pbc-oberharz
Contact Andreas Fittschen (andreas@fittschen.de, 015173052344)
More info
2. Weihnachtsfeiertag nix los? In Clausthal gibt's ein entspanntes Turnier. Wir spielen 9-Ball, 9 auf dem Punkt Kitchen Rule, Sätze auf 4,
Startgeld 7,50€

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Martin Lüttich 6 6 0 0 24 7 17 0 0 0 0.774 6
2 Andreas Fittschen 6 4 0 2 19 8 11 0 0 0 0.704 4
3 Gernot Ludwig 6 4 0 2 17 19 -2 0 0 0 0.472 4
4 Christian Blau 6 3 0 3 20 15 5 0 0 0 0.571 3
5 Knud Ballhaus 6 3 0 3 14 21 -7 1 0 0 0.4 3
6 Ramin Armin 6 1 0 5 12 23 -11 0 0 0 0.343 1
7 Meikel Reinhardt 6 0 0 6 11 24 -13 0 0 0 0.314 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Julien Lindstädt 5 5 0 0 20 7 13 0 0 0 0.741 5
2 Oliver Petkoski 5 4 0 1 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 4
3 Klaus-Peter Schmitz 5 3 0 2 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 3
4 Guiseppe Prencipe 5 2 0 3 11 14 -3 4 0 0 0.44 2
5 Kevin Klein 5 1 0 4 7 18 -11 1 0 0 0.28 1
6 Stefan Berlin 5 0 0 5 5 20 -15 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Christian Blau
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Wed 15:39  Table 3
2-A   
Afghanistan
Ramin Amin
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Wed 15:05  Table 1
3-A   
Germany
Martin Lüttich
Germany
Knud Ballhaus
Wed 15:05  Table 2
4-B   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Italy
Guiseppe Prencipe
Wed 17:44  Table 3
5-B   
Germany
Kevin Klein
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz BCO Osterode
Wed 15:05  Table 4
6-B   
Germany
Stefan Berlin
North Macedonia
Oliver Petkoski
Wed 15:05  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Wed 16:12  Table 4
8-A   
Germany
Christian Blau
Germany
Knud Ballhaus
Wed 16:13  Table 5
9-A   
Afghanistan
Ramin Amin
Germany
Gernot Ludwig
Wed 15:50  Table 1
10-B   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz BCO Osterode
Wed 15:50  Table 2
11-B   
Italy
Guiseppe Prencipe
North Macedonia
Oliver Petkoski
Wed 16:14  Table 2
12-B   
Germany
Kevin Klein
Germany
Stefan Berlin
Wed 16:14  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Germany
Knud Ballhaus
Wed 16:46  Table 4
14-A   
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Germany
Gernot Ludwig
Wed 15:18  Table 3
15-A   
Germany
Christian Blau
Germany
Martin Lüttich
Wed 16:58  Table 2
16-B   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
North Macedonia
Oliver Petkoski
Wed 16:52  Table 1
17-B   
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz BCO Osterode
Germany
Stefan Berlin
Wed 16:55  Table 5
18-B   
Italy
Guiseppe Prencipe
R4
Germany
Kevin Klein
R1
Wed 15:40  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Germany
Knud Ballhaus
Germany
Gernot Ludwig
Wed 18:42  Table 3
20-A   
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Germany
Martin Lüttich
Wed 17:56  Table 4
21-A   
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Afghanistan
Ramin Amin
Wed 16:47  Table 5
22-B   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Germany
Stefan Berlin
Wed 18:39  Table 5
23-B   
North Macedonia
Oliver Petkoski
Germany
Kevin Klein
Wed 17:23  Table 1
24-B   
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz BCO Osterode
Italy
Guiseppe Prencipe
Wed 16:59  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Germany
Gernot Ludwig
Germany
Martin Lüttich
Wed 16:27  Table 1
26-A   
Germany
Knud Ballhaus
R1
Afghanistan
Ramin Amin
Wed 17:41  Table 2
27-A   
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Germany
Christian Blau
Wed 18:43  Table 1
28-B   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Germany
Kevin Klein
Wed 18:13  Table 3
29-B   
Germany
Stefan Berlin
Italy
Guiseppe Prencipe
Wed 19:16  Table 4
30-B   
North Macedonia
Oliver Petkoski
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz BCO Osterode
Wed 18:39  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 4
31-A   
Germany
Martin Lüttich
Afghanistan
Ramin Amin
Wed 19:01  Table 1
32-A   
Germany
Gernot Ludwig
Germany
Christian Blau
Wed 17:59  Table 1
33-A   
Germany
Knud Ballhaus
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Wed 17:19  Table 5

Round 7

Race to 4
34-A   
Afghanistan
Ramin Amin
Germany
Christian Blau
Wed 19:15  Table 1
35-A   
Germany
Martin Lüttich
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Wed 18:19  Table 4
36-A   
Germany
Gernot Ludwig
Germany
Meikel Reinhardt
Wed 17:19  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Germany
Martin Lüttich
Italy
Guiseppe Prencipe
Wed 19:58  Table 1
38   
Germany
Gernot Ludwig
North Macedonia
Oliver Petkoski
Wed 19:59  Table 4
39   
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Germany
Klaus-Peter Schmitz BCO Osterode
Wed 19:59  Table 2
40   
Germany
Christian Blau
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Wed 19:59  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Martin Lüttich
Germany
Gernot Ludwig
Wed 20:34  Table 1
42   
Germany
Andreas Fittschen
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Wed 20:34  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
43   
Germany
Martin Lüttich
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Wed 21:01  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants