Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15 - September 20, 2020

Weekly 10 Ball Action

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 15, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 15, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Organizer BTA AXD
Contact Lazaros Panou (mr.presvis@gmail.com, 00306932030292)
More info
Εναλλάξ σπάσιμο.
Συμμετοχή 10€ για όλες τις κατηγορίες.
Χαρίζονται μπάλες και παιχνίδια.
Ο χαμένος πληρώνει το τραπέζι σταθερά 5 ευρώ.
Νικητής στα 8 παιχνίδια.
covid-19 protections

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Greece
George Axaa
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Nikos Tsobanakis
Zimbabwe
Stavros Vafiadis
Tue 16:36  Table 1
3   
Greece
Niklis Topouzlis
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Babis Keivanidis
 
5   
Greece
Lavrentios Grigoridis
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Απόστολος Μουστάκας
Greece
Dimitris Maimos
Wed 17:51 
7   
Greece
Dimitris Kougiouroukis
Greece
Angel Mos
Tue 17:48 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Kallias Nikos
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Greece
George Axaa
Greece
Nikos Tsobanakis
Tue 18:15 
10   
Greece
Niklis Topouzlis
Greece
Babis Keivanidis
Tue 16:15  Table 4
11   
Greece
Lavrentios Grigoridis
Greece
Απόστολος Μουστάκας
Thu 14:53 
12   
Greece
Dimitris Kougiouroukis
Greece
Kallias Nikos
Tue 19:34 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Walk Over
Zimbabwe
Stavros Vafiadis
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Maimos
 
16   
Greece
Angel Mos
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Zimbabwe
Stavros Vafiadis
Greece
Kallias Nikos
Wed 15:01 
18   
Walk Over
Greece
Lavrentios Grigoridis
 
19   
Greece
Dimitris Maimos
Greece
Niklis Topouzlis
 
20   
Greece
Angel Mos
Greece
Nikos Tsobanakis
Wed 18:47 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Greece
George Axaa
Greece
Babis Keivanidis
Wed 15:01 
22   
Greece
Απόστολος Μουστάκας
Greece
Dimitris Kougiouroukis
Thu 16:12 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Zimbabwe
Stavros Vafiadis
Greece
Lavrentios Grigoridis
Thu 19:38 
24   
Greece
Niklis Topouzlis
Greece
Nikos Tsobanakis
Thu 16:12 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Zimbabwe
Stavros Vafiadis
Greece
Babis Keivanidis
Fri 18:40 
26   
Greece
Niklis Topouzlis
Greece
Απόστολος Μουστάκας
 

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Greece
George Axaa
Drawn from match: 25-26
 
28   
Greece
Dimitris Kougiouroukis
Drawn from match: 25-26
 

Final

Race to 8
29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment