Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 25, 2022

Warszawskie eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2022 (3)

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Paweł Krysiński
6 (6/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
20
2 Filip Mazur
7 (5/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
18
3 Tomasz Stachera
7 (5/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
16
3 Kamil Pietruszewski
4 (3/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
16
5 Łukasz Rataj
4 (2/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
14
5 Brajan Sawicki
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
14
5 Adam Kuryłek
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
14
5 Łukasz Górecki
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
14
9 Sebastian Szymkowski
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
12
Show more
9 Mariusz Ptaszyński
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
12
9 Karol Gryżewski
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
12
9 Lesław Łukaszewicz
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
12
13 Piotr Domański
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
11
13 Artur Dziechciarski
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
11
13 Paweł Cholewicki
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
11
13 Grzegorz Kołomajski
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
11
17 Jakub Ładyński
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
10
17 Vladyslav Makhynia
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Rafal Cwiklinski
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
17 Michał Kopczyński
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
17 Piotr Niewczas
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Łukasz Wojtkowiak
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
Entry deadline Jun 25, 2022, 12:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 25, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 147 Break Warszawa - Eliminacje do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2022
Organizer MGL Cue Sports
Contact Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak (MGLcuesports@gmail.com)
More info
Rozgrzewka od 11:30.
Losowanie 12:00.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Grzegorz Kołomajski
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Sat 12:12  Table 19
3   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
 
5   
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Sat 12:12  Table 18
7   
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 12:12  Table 17
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
 
9   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Sat 12:36  Table 12
11   
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Sat 12:13  Table 16
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
 
13   
Poland
Łukasz Rataj
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sat 12:13  Table 15
15   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sat 12:19  Table 13
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Vladyslav Makhynia
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Sat 13:06  Table 19
18   
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Sat 12:13  Table 14
19   
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Sat 12:53  Table 18
20   
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Sat 13:16  Table 17
21   
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Sat 13:36  Table 12
22   
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Sat 12:50  Table 16
23   
Poland
Łukasz Rataj
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sat 13:12  Table 15
24   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Vladyslav Makhynia
Sat 13:13  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Kołomajski
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
 
28   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
 
30   
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Mazur
 
32   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Grzegorz Kołomajski
Poland
Vladyslav Makhynia
Sat 13:51  Table 14
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Rataj
 
35   
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Sat 13:32  Table 16
36   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Łukasz Wojtkowiak
Sat 14:23  Table 12
37   
Poland
Rafal Cwiklinski
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Sat 13:53  Table 17
38   
Poland
Jakub Ładyński
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Sat 13:51  Table 18
39   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Sat 13:16  Table 13
40   
Poland
Piotr Domański
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sat 14:01  Table 19

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Sat 14:03  Table 10
42   
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Sat 14:03  Table 11
43   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Sat 14:23  Table 9
44   
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sat 14:07  Table 15

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Grzegorz Kołomajski
Poland
Łukasz Rataj
Sat 14:44  Table 14
46   
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 15:23  Table 12
47   
Poland
Artur Dziechciarski
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Sat 14:55  Table 17
48   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Piotr Domański
Sat 15:02  Table 19

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Łukasz Rataj
Poland
Mariusz Ptaszyński
Sat 16:04  Table 15
50   
Poland
Karol Gryżewski
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Sat 16:01  Table 18
51   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sat 16:09  Table 17
52   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Sat 15:47  Table 19

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Sat 16:54  Table 17
54   
Poland
Adam Kuryłek
Poland
Filip Mazur
Sat 16:45  Table 19
55   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Łukasz Rataj
Sat 17:19  Table 18
56   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Łukasz Górecki
Sat 16:40  Table 16

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Tomasz Stachera
Poland
Filip Mazur
Sat 18:13  Table 19
58   
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sat 18:03  Table 17

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Filip Mazur
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Sat 18:56  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants