Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 24, 2022

Walter Turnir Četvrtkom 4.kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edin Dedic
5 (5/0) 31 (23/8)
74%
550
2 Aladin Begic
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
480
3 Saban Kurtovic
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
420
3 NENAD KLEPIĆ
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
420
5 Anis Durić
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
370
5 Samir Muhamedagic
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
370
5 Enes Duric
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
370
5 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
370
9 Sejad Rekić
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
330
9 AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
330
9 Nedim Muhamedagić
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
330
9 Haris Toromanović
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
330
13 Muho Dizdarević
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
330
13 Kenan Abazovic
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
330
13 ADNAN VELADZIC
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
330
13 Dzenan Beganovic
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
330
Starts Feb 24, 2022, 4:37 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muho Dizdarević
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Thu 17:43  Table 1
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Thu 18:29  Table 1
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Thu 17:43  Table 2
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Thu 17:43  Table 3
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 17:43  Table 4
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Thu 18:29  Table 3
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muho Dizdarević
Thu 17:43  Table 5
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 18:03  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
 
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muho Dizdarević
 
19   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
 
21   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
 
23   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Livakovic
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muho Dizdarević
Thu 18:31  Table 2
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Thu 18:49  Table 1
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Thu 18:32  Table 4
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Livakovic
Thu 18:51  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 18:52  Table 2
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Thu 18:32  Table 5
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 19:12  Table 4
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 19:14  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Thu 19:18  Table 5
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Muhamedagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Thu 19:38  Table 2
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 19:56  Table 1
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 19:53  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 20:40  Table 4
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 20:33  Table 1
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Thu 20:33  Table 2
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Thu 20:33  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Thu 21:18  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saban Kurtovic
Thu 21:18  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 22:18  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants