Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 23, 2022

Walter Turnir Četvrtkom 20. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aladin Begic
4 (4/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
550
2 Anis Durić
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
480
3 NENAD KLEPIĆ
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
420
3 Enes Duric
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
420
5 Adis Selimovic
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
370
5 Senad Vilić
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
370
5 Samir Muhamedagic
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
370
5 Amel Livakovic
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
370
9 Adem Abdic
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
330
9 Kenan Abazovic
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
330
9 Emal Abdić
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
330
Starts Jun 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Amel Livakovic
Thu 18:41  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Walk Over
 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 18:41  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 18:41  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Amel Livakovic
Thu 19:32  Table 1
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 18:47  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 19:20  Table 2
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
Thu 19:21  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
Thu 19:59  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Thu 19:33  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Amel Livakovic
Thu 20:24  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad Vilić
Thu 20:45  Table 2
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 20:45  Table 3
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Amel Livakovic
Thu 21:08  Table 1
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
Thu 20:48  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 21:37  Table 3
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
Thu 21:50  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 22:33  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants