Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 16, 2022

Walter Turnir Četvrtkom 19. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Adis Selimovic
5 (4/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
550
2 Amin Bajramovic
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
480
3 Adnan Ćićko Topić
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
420
3 Muhamed Mešić
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
420
5 Adem Abdic
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
370
5 SENAD Vilic
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
370
5 Samir Muhamedagic
2 (1/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
370
5 Amel Livakovic
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
370
9 Kenan Abazovic
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
330
9 Imran Bašagić
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
330
9 Said Memić
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
330
Starts Jun 16, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Memić
Thu 18:42  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Walk Over
 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Bašagić
Thu 18:42  Table 2
4   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 18:43  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Memić
Thu 19:24  Table 1
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Thu 18:43  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
Thu 19:21  Table 2
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Ćićko Topić
Thu 19:32  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Ćićko Topić
Thu 20:03  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Bašagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
R2
Thu 19:21  Table 4
12   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Memić
Thu 19:45  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 20:13  Table 1
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Thu 20:13  Table 2
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
Amel Livakovic
Thu 20:13  Table 4
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Ćićko Topić
Thu 20:37  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Thu 20:58  Table 1
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adnan Ćićko Topić
Thu 21:23  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amin Bajramovic
Thu 22:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants