Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26, 2022

Walter Turnir Četvrtkom 16. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jasmin Čaušević
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
550
2 Muhamed Mešić
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
480
3 Memaga Nuhanovic
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
420
3 Samir Muhamedagic
5 (3/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
420
5 Adis Selimovic
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
370
5 Adem Abdic
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
370
5 Amel Livakovic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
370
5 Zlatan Samardžić
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
370
9 Kenan Abazovic
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
330
9 Emal Abdić
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
330
Starts May 26, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Thu 18:55  Table 1
3   
Amel Livakovic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 18:55  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Thu 19:41  Table 1
10   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 18:55  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Thu 18:55  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Thu 19:30  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 20:14  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
 
19   
Walk Over
Amel Livakovic
 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Thu 20:08  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Amel Livakovic
Thu 20:47  Table 1
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 20:48  Table 2
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Thu 20:48  Table 3
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 20:48  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 21:33  Table 1
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Memaga Nuhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Thu 21:36  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Thu 22:15  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants