Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21, 2022

Walter Turnir Četvrtkom 11.kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Aladin Begic
5 (5/0) 42 (25/17)
60%
550
2 Anis Durić
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
480
3 Samir Muhamedagic
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
420
3 Amel Livakovic
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
420
5 Adis Selimovic
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
370
5 NENAD KLEPIĆ
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
370
5 BENJAMIN HOZDIC
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
370
5 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
370
9 Anel Durakovic
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
330
9 REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
330
9 Emal Abdić
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
330
9 Enes Duric
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
330
13 Adem Abdic
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
330
13 Kenan Abazovic
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
330
Starts Apr 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Thu 18:46  Table 2
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 18:09  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 18:09  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
R1
Thu 18:09  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 18:10  Table 1
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Thu 18:43  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Amel Livakovic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Thu 19:51  Table 2
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 18:55  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 19:00  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Amel Livakovic
Thu 19:35  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan Abazovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Thu 19:05  Table 5
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 19:37  Table 4
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Amel Livakovic
  Table 1
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
REJHAN BAJRAMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 19:42  Table 5
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 20:19  Table 3
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Thu 20:38  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN HOZDIC
Thu 21:16  Table 1
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Thu 21:16  Table 2
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Amel Livakovic
Thu 21:16  Table 3
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIC
Thu 21:16  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 22:11  Table 1
26   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Thu 22:11  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Thu 23:02  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants