Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 10, 2022

Walter Červrtkom 2. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Edin Dedic
4 (4/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
550
2 Anis Durić
6 (4/2) 44 (27/17)
61%
480
3 Amel Livakovic
5 (3/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
420
3 ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
420
5 MUAMER ADILAGIC
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
370
5 Dzenan Beganovic
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
370
5 Aladin Begic
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
370
5 Haris Toromanović
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
370
9 Sejad Rekić
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
330
9 Samir Muhamedagic
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
330
9 Muhamed Mešić
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
330
9 Emal Abdić
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
330
13 Adem Abdic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
330
13 Kenan AAbazović
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
330
13 Enes Duric
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
330
Starts Feb 10, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings WALTER
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ADILAGIC
 
8   
Amel Livakovic
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Thu 17:28  Table 1
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Thu 18:18  Table 2
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan AAbazović
Thu 17:44  Table 2
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Thu 17:28  Table 4
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Thu 17:28  Table 5
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ADILAGIC
Thu 17:33  Table 3
16   
Amel Livakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Thu 18:10  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
 
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
 
19   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
 
21   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan AAbazović
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
 
23   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
 
24   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Thu 19:10  Table 3
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 18:11  Table 5
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Kenan AAbazović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Thu 19:03  Table 4
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Thu 18:16  Table 1
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Thu 19:03  Table 2
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 18:35  Table 4
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ADILAGIC
Amel Livakovic
Thu 19:32  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Thu 19:47  Table 2
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Thu 19:37  Table 1
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Amel Livakovic
Thu 19:53  Table 3
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Thu 19:04  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Toromanović
Thu 20:38  Table 1
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzenan Beganovic
Amel Livakovic
Thu 20:38  Table 3
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Thu 21:01  Table 2
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ADILAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Thu 20:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Amel Livakovic
Thu 21:29  Table 2
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Thu 21:18  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Edin Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
R1
Thu 22:15  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants