Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 31 - May 31, 2024

WISC Divisie 4C

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Aug 31, 2023, 6:00 PM Until May 31, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Sep 1, 2023, 12:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Westend Snooker
Contact Mark Stuten (Mark_147_147@hotmail.com, +31 06-45578908)
Format League (7 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michel Oosterhoorn 12 8 0 4 29 18 11 0 0 0 0.617 8
2 Rob van den Berg 12 8 0 4 28 21 7 0 0 0 0.571 8
3 Wai ching Choy 12 8 0 4 25 18 7 0 0 0 0.581 8
4 Andy Yiu 12 8 0 4 28 23 5 0 0 0 0.549 8
5 Dennis Vonk 12 6 0 6 25 22 3 0 0 0 0.532 6
6 Rene Verheijden 12 3 0 9 18 28 -10 0 0 0 0.391 3
7 Casper Gerwe 12 1 0 11 11 34 -23 0 0 0 0.244 1

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 5
1   
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Jun 11, 2024, 5:26 PM 
2   
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Oct 2, 2023, 4:27 PM 
3   
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
May 31, 2024, 4:11 PM 

Round 2

Best of 5
4   
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
Oct 16, 2023, 2:28 PM 
5   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Oct 11, 2023, 10:14 AM 
6   
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Oct 2, 2023, 4:27 PM 

Round 3

Best of 5
7   
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Dec 1, 2023, 3:49 PM 
8   
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
May 31, 2024, 4:11 PM 
9   
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
Oct 27, 2023, 7:37 PM 

Round 4

Best of 5
10   
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Nov 17, 2023, 2:02 PM 
11   
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Dec 1, 2023, 3:50 PM 
12   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Dec 1, 2023, 3:49 PM 

Round 5

Best of 5
13   
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Dec 14, 2023, 1:17 PM 
14   
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
Nov 6, 2023, 4:30 PM 
15   
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
Dec 11, 2023, 2:52 PM 

Round 6

Best of 5
16   
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Dec 11, 2023, 4:03 PM 
17   
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Dec 20, 2023, 8:00 PM 
18   
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Oct 16, 2023, 2:30 PM 

Round 7

Best of 5
19   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
Jan 29, 2024, 4:43 PM 
20   
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
Jan 29, 2024, 4:42 PM 
21   
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Jan 29, 2024, 4:43 PM 

Round 8

Best of 5
22   
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Feb 26, 2024, 5:47 PM 
23   
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Feb 5, 2024, 4:29 PM 
24   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
May 31, 2024, 4:11 PM 

Round 9

Best of 5
25   
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
May 19, 2024, 10:43 AM 
26   
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Feb 24, 2024, 8:00 PM 
27   
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Feb 26, 2024, 5:47 PM 

Round 10

Best of 5
28   
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Mar 21, 2024, 4:57 PM 
29   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Mar 21, 2024, 4:57 PM 
30   
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Mar 11, 2024, 3:30 PM 

Round 11

Best of 5
31   
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
Mar 26, 2024, 11:06 AM 
32   
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
Apr 8, 2024, 5:22 PM 
33   
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Apr 8, 2024, 5:21 PM 

Round 12

Best of 5
34   
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Apr 15, 2024, 3:00 PM 
35   
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Apr 15, 2024, 3:00 PM 
36   
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Apr 15, 2024, 3:00 PM 

Round 13

Best of 5
37   
Netherlands
Wai ching Choy
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
May 2, 2024, 3:59 PM 
38   
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
May 2, 2024, 3:59 PM 
39   
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
May 2, 2024, 3:58 PM 

Round 14

Best of 5
40   
Netherlands
Rene Verheijden
Netherlands
Michel Oosterhoorn
May 19, 2024, 10:41 AM 
41   
Netherlands
Rob van den Berg
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
May 19, 2024, 10:42 AM 
42   
Netherlands
Dennis Vonk
Netherlands
Casper Gerwe
May 19, 2024, 10:42 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants