Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 31 - May 31, 2024

WISC Divisie 3A

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Aug 31, 2023, 6:00 PM Until May 31, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Sep 1, 2023, 12:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Westend Snooker
Contact Mark Stuten (Mark_147_147@hotmail.com, +31 06-45578908)
Format League (7 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Imrat Verhoeven 10 8 0 2 27 12 15 0 0 0 0.692 8
2 Kid Hoogewerf 10 8 0 2 27 16 11 0 0 0 0.628 8
3 Pui Lam 11 6 0 5 24 21 3 0 0 0 0.533 6
4 Ruben Spaargaren 7 5 0 2 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 5
5 Jack Hughes 11 3 0 8 19 27 -8 0 0 0 0.413 3
6 Debbie Anthonissen 9 3 0 6 11 21 -10 0 0 0 0.344 3
7 Rob van der Ben 10 1 0 9 12 29 -17 0 0 0 0.293 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 5
1   
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Oct 16, 2023, 2:26 PM 
2   
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Sep 15, 2023, 8:00 PM 
3   
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Oct 2, 2023, 3:52 PM 

Round 2

Best of 5
4   
Rob van der Ben
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Oct 5, 2023, 12:02 PM 
5   
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Oct 5, 2023, 12:05 PM 
6   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Oct 16, 2023, 2:26 PM 

Round 3

Best of 5
7   
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Oct 5, 2023, 12:05 PM 
8   
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Oct 23, 2023, 4:54 PM 
9   
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Rob van der Ben
Oct 25, 2023, 4:45 PM 

Round 4

Best of 5
10   
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Mar 21, 2024, 4:55 PM 
11   
Rob van der Ben
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Nov 17, 2023, 1:58 PM 
12   
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Dec 14, 2023, 1:16 PM 

Round 5

Best of 5
13   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Dec 1, 2023, 3:42 PM 
14   
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Rob van der Ben
Dec 1, 2023, 3:42 PM 
15   
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Dec 18, 2023, 3:03 PM 

Round 6

Best of 5
16   
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Dec 13, 2023, 8:00 PM 
17   
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Dec 18, 2023, 3:03 PM 
18   
Rob van der Ben
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Dec 18, 2023, 3:03 PM 

Round 7

Best of 5
19   
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Rob van der Ben
Jan 16, 2024, 11:37 AM 
20   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Feb 26, 2024, 5:27 PM 
21   
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Jan 29, 2024, 4:39 PM 

Round 8

Best of 5
22   
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Feb 5, 2024, 4:25 PM 
23   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Jan 16, 2024, 11:37 AM 
24   
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Feb 5, 2024, 4:24 PM 

Round 9

Best of 5
25   
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Rob van der Ben
Feb 26, 2024, 5:27 PM 
26   
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Feb 26, 2024, 5:27 PM 
27   
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Mar 21, 2024, 4:55 PM 

Round 10

Best of 5
28   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Mar 5, 2024, 12:35 PM 
29   
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Mar 5, 2024, 12:35 PM 
30   
Rob van der Ben
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Apr 15, 2024, 2:55 PM 

Round 11

Best of 5
31   
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Mar 19, 2024, 8:00 PM 
32   
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Rob van der Ben
Mar 21, 2024, 4:55 PM 
33   
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Mar 21, 2024, 4:56 PM 

Round 12

Best of 5
34   
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Apr 8, 2024, 5:16 PM 
35   
Rob van der Ben
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Apr 8, 2024, 5:16 PM 
36   
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Apr 15, 2024, 2:54 PM 

Round 13

Best of 5
37   
Netherlands
Imrat Verhoeven
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Apr 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
38   
Netherlands
Pui Lam
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Apr 8, 2024, 5:16 PM 
39   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Rob van der Ben
Apr 19, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 14

Best of 5
40   
Rob van der Ben
Netherlands
Jack Hughes
May 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
41   
Netherlands
Kid Hoogewerf
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
May 2, 2024, 8:00 PM 
42   
Netherlands
Ruben Spaargaren
Netherlands
Pui Lam
May 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants