Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2020

WEDNESDAY WARM UP HANDICAP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jan 15, 2020, 6:11 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 15, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (84 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
WEDNESDAY WARM UP HANDICAP 9 BALL

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15 IANOYAΡΙΟΥ ΩΡΑ ΕΝΑΡΞΗΣ 18.00

ΣΥΜMΕΤΟΧΕΣ : Α+,Α',Β'Γ',Δ',Ε',ΣΤ' 10€

ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΤΟ 9 ΣΤΟ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙ (DRY BREAK)

ΔΗΛΩΣΕΙΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ :

ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΣ 6986803854
ΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΑΜΗΛΑΤΗΣ 6944555733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Dionysios Mouschis
Wed 18:12 
2   
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Walk Over
 
3   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Russia
Andrei Dzuskaev
Wed 18:12 
4   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Wed 18:12 
5   
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
Greece
Nick Malaj
Wed 20:26 
6   
Edmond Zaja
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Russia
Vladimir Matvienko
 
8   
Greece
Alex Kontaroudis
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
 
9   
Greece
Nikos Striligas
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Simeonov
Wed 18:12 
10   
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Russia
Andrey Seroshtan
 
12   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Wed 20:19 
13   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Wed 19:35 
14   
Greece
Kostas Laios
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Wed 21:07 
15   
Walk Over
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
 
16   
George Antonakis
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Wed 19:35 
17   
Greece
Ilias Mantarakis
Russia
Sergey LUTSKER
Wed 20:52 
18   
Greece
Apostolis Chasapis
Walk Over
 
19   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Wed 21:00 
20   
Stefanos Sarricostas
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Wed 18:45 
21   
Greece
Sotiris Nassios
Greece
John Kappas
Wed 20:01 
22   
Greece
ioel iwannou
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
 
24   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Wed 18:51 
25   
Greece
Chris Coantas
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Wed 19:36 
26   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
 
28   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Wed 18:58 
29   
Albania
Franko
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
30   
Albania
Gentjan gega
Greece
Walk over
Wed 19:34 
31   
Walk Over
Serbia
Matej Pantović
 
32   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Wed 18:12 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
Greece
Giannis Maltezos
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Wed 19:26 
34   
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Greece
ToNy KaiNa
Wed 21:02 
35   
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Wed 20:06 
36   
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Wed 20:35 
37   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Greece
Nick Malaj
Wed 21:19 
38   
Edmond Zaja
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Wed 20:07 
39   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Russia
Vladimir Matvienko
Wed 18:13 
40   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Wed 21:07 
41   
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Greece
Nikos Striligas
Wed 20:38 
42   
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Greece
Νικος Κασσελακης
Wed 19:19 
43   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Russia
Andrey Seroshtan
Wed 18:13 
44   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Wed 22:00 
45   
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Greece
Dimitris Loukatos
Wed 22:07 
46   
United Kingdom
Tommie Yates
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
Wed 21:51 
47   
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
Wed 21:27 
48   
George Antonakis
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Wed 21:14 
49   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
Russia
Sergey LUTSKER
Wed 22:08 
50   
Greece
Apostolis Chasapis
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Wed 20:35 
51   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Wed 22:07 
52   
Stefanos Sarricostas
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Wed 20:39 
53   
Greece
Βαγγέλης Μαμάης
Greece
John Kappas
Wed 21:55 
54   
Greece
ioel iwannou
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Wed 21:25 
55   
Greece
Anatol Lagkadas
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Wed 21:16 
56   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Greece
Thanasis Laliotis
Wed 19:43 
57   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Greece
Chris Coantas
Wed 22:16 
58   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Wed 19:51 
59   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Wed 21:58 
60   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Wed 21:15 
61   
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Albania
Franko
Wed 21:18 
62   
Albania
Gentjan gega
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Wed 19:46 
63   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Serbia
Matej Pantović
Wed 22:05 
64   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Wed 19:24 

Round 3

Race to 7
65   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Switzerland
Michael Schneider
Wed 22:37 
66   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Wed 22:41 
67   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Edmond Zaja
Wed 22:45 
68   
Russia
Vladimir Matvienko
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Wed 23:01 
69   
Greece
Nikos Striligas
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Wed 22:37 
70   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Wed 22:52 
71   
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Greece
Antonis Vourthis
Wed 22:59 
72   
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Wed 22:56 
73   
Russia
Sergey LUTSKER
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Wed 23:09 
74   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Wed 23:22 
75   
Greece
John Kappas
Greece
ioel iwannou
Wed 23:31 
76   
Nepal
Vagelis Karachristos
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Wed 22:44 
77   
Greece
Kostas Koukiadakis
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Wed 23:28 
78   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Wed 23:19 
79   
Albania
Franko
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Wed 22:17 
80   
Serbia
Matej Pantović
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Wed 23:11 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
81   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Albania
Eklent KaÇi
Wed 23:43 
82   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Wed 23:43 
83   
Albania
Sadi Spaxiou
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Thu 00:01 
84   
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Thu 00:09 
85   
Russia
Sergey LUTSKER
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Thu 00:17 
86   
Greece
John Kappas
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Thu 00:44 
87   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Thu 00:30 
88   
Russia
Fedor Gorst
Serbia
Matej Pantović
Thu 00:39 

Quarter final

Race to 7
89   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Nick Malaj
Thu 00:32 
90   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
Thu 00:56 
91   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Thu 01:43 
92   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Serbia
Matej Pantović
Thu 01:07 

Semi final

Race to 7
93   
Greece
Nick Malaj
Greece
Emmanouil Paspatis
 
94   
Greece
Nick Chatoupis
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 

Final

Race to 7
95   
Winner of match 93
Winner of match 94
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (84)