Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 29, 2019

WARM UP HANDICAP TIME-OFF

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 51 (35/16)
69%
2 Dimitris Gazgas
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
3 Marios Artemiou
4 (3/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
3 Nikolas Antoniou
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
5 Antonis Brabin
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Sotiris Karotsakis
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Pambos Kyriacou
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
5 Prodromos Demotshenous
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Nick Ekonomopoulos
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
Show more
9 Vasilis Meligaliotis
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Yiannos Kitromilides
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Totis Panayi
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Christos Christou
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9 Anna Mazhirina
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Giannos Panagi
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
9 Marinos Demetriou
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Lefteris Georgiou
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Christos Meligaliotis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Panayiotis Malachourides
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 costas christou
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Eirinaios Andreou
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Giwrgos Frangkoulis
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Χριστός Νικολάου
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Γιώργος Παχατουριδης
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
999 Andreas Anastasiou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Andreas Filipou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 29, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Christos Meligaliotis (meligaliotisx@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Walk Over
 
2   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Fri 20:49 
3   
Cyprus
Panayiotis Malachourides
Marinos Demetriou
Fri 21:33 
4   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Nikolas Antoniou
Fri 20:49 
5   
Giannos Panagi
Walk Over
 
6   
Cyprus
Prodromos Demotshenous
Cyprus
Andreas Anastasiou
 
7   
Cyprus
costas christou
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Fri 20:49 
8   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
 
9   
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Giwrgos Frangkoulis
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Fri 20:49 
11   
Cyprus
Eirinaios Andreou
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Fri 20:49 
12   
Walk Over
Cyprus
Christos Christou
 
13   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Χριστός Νικολάου
Fri 20:49 
14   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Andreas Filipou
 
15   
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Cyprus
Γιώργος Παχατουριδης
Fri 20:59 
16   
Walk Over
Russia
Anna Mazhirina
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Fri 21:34 
18   
Marinos Demetriou
Cyprus
Nikolas Antoniou
Fri 23:42 
19   
Giannos Panagi
Cyprus
Prodromos Demotshenous
Fri 22:03 
20   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Cyprus
Yiannos Kitromilides
Fri 22:08 
21   
Greece
Vasilis Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Fri 22:10 
22   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Christos Christou
Fri 22:50 
23   
Cyprus
Totis Panayi
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Fri 22:58 
24   
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Russia
Anna Mazhirina
Fri 22:42 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Cyprus
Sotiris Karrotsakis
Cyprus
Nikolas Antoniou
Sat 01:00 
26   
Cyprus
Prodromos Demotshenous
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Sat 01:00 
27   
Cyprus
Pambos Kyriacou
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sat 01:00 
28   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Fri 23:46 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Cyprus
Nikolas Antoniou
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Sat 02:29 
30   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Sat 01:45 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Sat 02:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants