Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2024

Viikkokisat14/52

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Daniel Hiilosvuo
5 (5/0) 16 (14/2)
88%
2 Finland Niko Vuorinen
5 (4/1) 16 (13/3)
81%
3 Finland Matias Mäenpää
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
3 Finland Ilpo Laakkonen
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Finland Tuomas Ravander
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
5 Finland Jani Leinonen
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
7 Finland Tommi Peltonen
3 (1/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
7 Finland Arska Hassinen
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Finland Juha Hovi
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
9 Jussi Puttonen
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
Starts Apr 3, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2024, 5:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Mustaporo
Contact Daniel Hiilosvuo
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
More info
viikokisat 8 pallo tuplaeliminaatio 10 € sisään

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Arska Hassinen
Wed 18:03  Table 1
3   
Finland
Matias Mäenpää
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Ilpo Laakkonen
 
5   
Finland
Tuomas Ravander
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
7   
Finland
Juha Hovi
R1
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
Wed 18:03  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Jussi Puttonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Wed 18:55  Table 3
10   
Finland
Matias Mäenpää
Finland
Ilpo Laakkonen
Wed 18:03  Table 3
11   
Finland
Tuomas Ravander
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Wed 18:36  Table 2
12   
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
Jussi Puttonen
Wed 18:40  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Arska Hassinen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Finland
Juha Hovi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17   
Finland
Arska Hassinen
Jussi Puttonen
Wed 19:10  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani Leinonen
 
19   
Walk Over
Finland
Matias Mäenpää
 
20   
Finland
Juha Hovi
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Wed 19:28  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Ilpo Laakkonen
Wed 19:28  Table 3
22   
Finland
Tuomas Ravander
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
R1
Wed 19:50  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Finland
Arska Hassinen
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Wed 19:53  Table 2
24   
Finland
Matias Mäenpää
Finland
Tommi Peltonen
Wed 20:10  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25   
Finland
Jani Leinonen
Finland
Ilpo Laakkonen
Wed 20:27  Table 1
26   
Finland
Matias Mäenpää
Finland
Tuomas Ravander
Wed 20:33  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
R1
Finland
Matias Mäenpää
Wed 21:01  Table 1
28   
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
Finland
Ilpo Laakkonen
Wed 21:09  Table 2

Final

Race to 2
29   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Daniel Hiilosvuo
Wed 21:56  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants