Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20, 2019

Viikkokisa 8

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ville Kurki
6 (5/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
100
2 Matias Vilppola
5 (4/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
87
3 Jori Luoma-aho
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
74
3 Samu Parilo
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
74
5 Jarno Rautanen
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
61
5 Riikka Näyskä
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
61
5 Jussi Hautakoski
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
61
5 Ville Mäkinen
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
61
9 Antti Valkama
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 Moona Korhonen
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 rotjana tiengtam
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Eemeli Vilen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
49
13 Mika Ventola
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Joona kURONEN
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
37
13 Oskari Vilen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
37
Entry deadline Oct 20, 2019, 2:28 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 20, 2019, 2:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Viikkokisaranking syksy 2019 HBS
Organizer Hämeenlinnan Biljardiseura

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jussi Hautakoski
Walk Over
 
2   
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
1
Finland
Ville Kurki
1
Sun 14:33  Table 1
3   
Finland
Mika Ventola
0
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
0-1
Sun 14:33  Table 2
4   
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
0
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
1-2
Sun 14:33  Table 5
5   
Finland
Antti Valkama
0-1
Finland
Eemeli Vilen
Sun 15:04  Table 5
6   
Afghanistan
Joona kURONEN
0-1
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
1
Sun 14:33  Table 6
7   
Finland
Oskari Vilen
Finland
Matias Vilppola
0
Sun 14:33  Table 7
8   
Finland
Samu Parilo
0
Finland
Moona Korhonen
1
Sun 14:33  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Jussi Hautakoski
1
Finland
Ville Kurki
1
Sun 15:22  Table 1
10   
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
0-1
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
1-2
Sun 15:55  Table 1
11   
Finland
Antti Valkama
0-1
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
1
Sun 15:40  Table 5
12   
Finland
Matias Vilppola
0
Finland
Samu Parilo
0
Sun 15:30  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
 
14   
Finland
Mika Ventola
0
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
0
Sun 15:54  Table 2
15   
Finland
Eemeli Vilen
Afghanistan
Joona kURONEN
0-1
Sun 15:54  Table 8
16   
Finland
Oskari Vilen
Finland
Moona Korhonen
1
Sun 15:54  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
1
Finland
Samu Parilo
0
Sun 16:36  Table 5
18   
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
0
Finland
Antti Valkama
0-1
Sun 16:55  Table 7
19   
Finland
Eemeli Vilen
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
1-2
Sun 16:55 
20   
Finland
Moona Korhonen
1
Finland
Ville Kurki
1
Sun 16:02  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Jussi Hautakoski
1
Finland
Samu Parilo
0
Sun 17:39  Table 1
22   
Finland
Jarno Rautanen
0-1
Finland
Ville Kurki
1
Sun 17:39  Table 5
23   
Brunei
Ville Mäkinen
1
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
0
Sun 17:39  Table 6
24   
Finland
Matias Vilppola
0
Finland
Riikka Näyskä
1-2
Sun 17:39  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Samu Parilo
0
Finland
Ville Kurki
1
Sun 18:20  Table 5
26   
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
0
Finland
Matias Vilppola
0
Sun 19:57 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Ville Kurki
1
Finland
Matias Vilppola
0
Sun 19:59  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants