Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2019

Viikkokisa 1

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ville Leppä
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
100
2 Ville Laine
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
87
3 Heikki Pietilä
5 (3/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
74
3 Miklas Hakkarainen
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
74
5 Sami Keränen
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
61
5 Antti Kannasoja
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
61
5 Mika Ventola
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
61
5 Antti Andres Muttonen
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
61
9 Antti Valkama
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
49
Show more
9 Ville Kurki
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49
9 Samu Parilo
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
9 Sauli Lehtinen
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
49
13 Pekka Lepistö
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
37
13 Moona Korhonen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
37
13 Jori Luoma-aho
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
37
13 Henri Lukka
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
37
17 rotjana tiengtam
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Joona kURONEN
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
Entry deadline Jan 13, 2019, 4:10 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 13, 2019, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Viikkokisaranking HBS kevät 2019
Organizer Hämeenlinnan Biljardiseura

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Ville Leppä
Walk Over
 
2   
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
1
Finland
Samu Parilo
0
Sun 16:22  Table 1
3   
Finland
Sami Keränen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Moona Korhonen
 
5   
Antti Andres Muttonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
 
7   
Sauli Lehtinen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Ventola
 
9   
Finland
Antti Kannasoja
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Lukka
 
11   
Finland
Ville Laine
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Kurki
 
13   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Pekka Lepistö
 
15   
Afghanistan
Joona kURONEN
1
Finland
Miklas Hakkarainen
0
Sun 16:22  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Valkama
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Ville Leppä
0
Finland
Samu Parilo
0
Sun 17:15  Table 1
18   
Finland
Sami Keränen
1
Finland
Moona Korhonen
1
Sun 16:22  Table 3
19   
Antti Andres Muttonen
1
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
0
Sun 16:20  Table 5
20   
Sauli Lehtinen
0-1
Finland
Mika Ventola
0-1
Sun 16:22  Table 3
21   
Finland
Antti Kannasoja
1
Finland
Henri Lukka
1-2
Sun 16:22  Table 6
22   
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Finland
Ville Kurki
1
Sun 16:22  Table 7
23   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
1
Finland
Pekka Lepistö
1
Sun 16:52  Table 2
24   
Finland
Miklas Hakkarainen
0
Finland
Antti Valkama
0-1
Sun 17:10  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Afghanistan
Joona kURONEN
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Thailand
rotjana tiengtam
1
Finland
Antti Valkama
0-1
Sun 17:53  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Pekka Lepistö
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Kurki
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Lukka
 
37   
Walk Over
Sauli Lehtinen
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Moona Korhonen
 
40   
Afghanistan
Joona kURONEN
1
Finland
Samu Parilo
0
Sun 17:38  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Finland
Ville Leppä
0
Finland
Sami Keränen
1
Sun 17:38  Table 2
42   
Antti Andres Muttonen
1
Finland
Mika Ventola
0-1
Sun 17:38  Table 3
43   
Finland
Antti Kannasoja
1
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Sun 17:13  Table 7
44   
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
1
Finland
Miklas Hakkarainen
0
Sun 17:59  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Finland
Antti Valkama
0-1
R1
Finland
Pekka Lepistö
1
Sun 18:43  Table 5
46   
Finland
Ville Kurki
1
Finland
Henri Lukka
1-2
Sun 17:14  Table 6
47   
Sauli Lehtinen
0-1
Finland
Jori Luoma-aho
0
Sun 18:10  Table 2
48   
Finland
Moona Korhonen
1
Finland
Samu Parilo
0
Sun 18:11  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Finland
Antti Valkama
0-1
Antti Andres Muttonen
1
Sun 19:18  Table 5
50   
Finland
Ville Kurki
1
Finland
Sami Keränen
1
Sun 18:56  Table 7
51   
Sauli Lehtinen
0-1
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
1
Sun 18:56  Table 6
52   
Finland
Samu Parilo
0
Finland
Antti Kannasoja
1
Sun 19:22  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Finland
Ville Leppä
0
Antti Andres Muttonen
1
Sun 20:26 
54   
Finland
Mika Ventola
0-1
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
1
Sun 20:26  Table 5
55   
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Finland
Sami Keränen
1
Sun 20:26 
56   
Finland
Miklas Hakkarainen
0
Finland
Antti Kannasoja
1
Sun 20:26 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Finland
Ville Leppä
0
Finland
Heikki Pietilä
1
R1
Sun 21:16  Table 5
58   
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Finland
Miklas Hakkarainen
0
Sun 22:05 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Finland
Ville Leppä
0
Finland
Ville Laine
0
Sun 22:11  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants