Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19, 2020

Viikkokilpailu

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mika Niemi
5 (5/0) 15 (15/0)
100%
2 Jouni Mikkonen
7 (5/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
3 Jani Pekkola
6 (4/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
3 mikko silfverberg
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Mikko Anttila
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Julia Kuutti
4 (3/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
5 Tomi Määttänen
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Jussi Muurainen
4 (2/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Jukka Tähtinen
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
Show more
9 Akseli Hannukkala
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Petri Saarinen
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
9 Jenna Jokinen
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Timo Kaartinen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Jussi Nieminen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Olli Salonen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Niko Koskinen
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Mikko Anttila Jr
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Mervi Salonen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Lenni Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Tanja Koski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Joona Satomaa
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 joni savolainen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 19, 2020, 5:19 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 19, 2020, 4:20 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Finland
Tanja Koski
Sun 16:26  Table 1
3   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
 
5   
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Sun 16:26  Table 2
7   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Olli Salonen
Sun 16:26  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Jani Pekkola
 
9   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Sun 16:26  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Mikko Anttila Jr
R1
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Sun 16:26  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Mervi Salonen
 
13   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
 
15   
Finland
joni savolainen
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Sun 16:26  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Koskinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Sun 17:22  Table 1
18   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Sun 16:54  Table 2
19   
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Sun 17:13  Table 4
20   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Jani Pekkola
Sun 17:39  Table 5
21   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Sun 17:16  Table 5
22   
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Sun 17:19  Table 6
23   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 17:25  Table 2
24   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Sun 17:30  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Tanja Koski
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
 
28   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
 
30   
Sweden
Mikko Anttila Jr
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
joni savolainen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Tanja Koski
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Sun 18:27  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
 
35   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Sun 18:02  Table 6
36   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Finland
Joona Satomaa
Sun 17:53  Table 2
37   
Finland
Lenni Mikkonen
Jani Pekkola
Sun 18:10  Table 5
38   
Sweden
Mikko Anttila Jr
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Sun 18:15  Table 4
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
 
40   
Finland
joni savolainen
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Sun 18:11  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Sun 18:23  Table 2
42   
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sun 18:47  Table 6
43   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Sun 18:53  Table 2
44   
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Sun 18:54  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Sun 19:01  Table 3
46   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Olli Salonen
Sun 19:19  Table 4
47   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Jussi Nieminen
Sun 19:23  Table 5
48   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Sun 19:19  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Akseli Hannukkala
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Sun 19:33  Table 3
50   
Finland
Jukka Tähtinen
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Sun 19:46  Table 2
51   
Jani Pekkola
Finland
Jenna Jokinen
Sun 20:08  Table 3
52   
Finland
Petri Saarinen
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Sun 19:58  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Tomi Määttänen
Sun 21:02  Table 1
54   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Jani Pekkola
R1
Sun 21:02  Table 2
55   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Jussi Muurainen
Sun 21:02  Table 3
56   
Finland
Mikko Anttila
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Sun 21:02  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Jani Pekkola
Sun 21:43  Table 2
58   
Finland
mikko silfverberg
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Sun 21:52  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Jouni Mikkonen
Sun 22:39  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment