Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 22, 2019

Viikkokilpailu

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Niko Koskinen
7 (6/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
2 Janne Kiiski
7 (5/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
3 Riku Aaltonen
4 (3/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
3 Olli Salonen
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Julia Kuutti
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
5 Jari Paunonen
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
7 Antti Silvennoinen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
7 Mervi Salonen
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Jorma Lempinen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Timo Kaartinen
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
9 Tanja Koski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Elise Moberg
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Joni Savolainen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Entry deadline Dec 22, 2019, 4:19 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 22, 2019, 4:20 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti (julia.kuutti@hotmail.fi)
More info
Viikkokilpailu. Liukuvat tasoitukset käytössä. Tarkemmat kilpailutiedot löytyvät Riihimäen Poolbarin Facebook-sivuilta.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Sun 16:23  Table 1
3   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Sun 16:23  Table 2
4   
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 16:23  Table 3
5   
Tanja Koski
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Sun 16:23  Table 4
7   
Finland
Elise Moberg
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Sun 16:50  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli Salonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Sun 17:10  Table 1
10   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 17:07  Table 2
11   
Tanja Koski
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Sun 17:26  Table 4
12   
Finland
Elise Moberg
Finland
Olli Salonen
Sun 17:45  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
 
14   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Joni Savolainen
Sun 17:35  Table 2
15   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
 
16   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Finland
Elise Moberg
Sun 18:50  Table 3
18   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Tanja Koski
Sun 18:26  Table 4
19   
Finland
Timo Kaartinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 17:51  Table 1
20   
Finland
Jorma Lempinen
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Sun 18:09  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Sun 18:20  Table 1
22   
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Finland
Olli Salonen
Sun 18:56  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Sun 20:46  Table 2
24   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Mervi Salonen
Sun 19:15  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Sun 21:23  Table 2
26   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Jari Paunonen
Sun 20:02  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Finland
Riku Aaltonen
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Sun 21:55  Table 1
28   
Finland
Olli Salonen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 21:55  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
29   
Finland
Niko Koskinen
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Sun 22:39  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment