Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 15, 2023

Viikkokilpailu (syys rg) 12/13

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Mikko Anttila Sr
5 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
10
1 Finland Leevi Auresto
4 (3/0) 18 (12/6)
67%
10
3 Finland Antti Heilakka
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
6
3 Finland jani kela
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
6
5 Finland Riikka Saaranen
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
3
5 Finland Mika Niemi
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
3
7 Finland Juho Pirttiniemi
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
7 Finland Tuomo Malinen
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
1
9 Finland Vesa Liikanen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
9 Finland Julia Kuutti
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
9 Pakistan Qaser Younis
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
Starts Nov 15, 2023, 5:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 15, 2023, 5:29 PM (local time)
Organizer PoolBar
Contact Julia Kuutti
Rankings Syyskauden 2023 ranking
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
More info
Tervetuloa pelaamaan syyskauden viikkokisoja!

Osmaksu 10€ - rahapalkinnot kilpailun parhaimmistolle (2-4 pelaajamäärästä riippuen)

Rahanjako: 7€/pelaaja pottiin, 2€/pelaaja talolle ja 1€/pelaaja viikkokilpailufinaalin lähtöpottiin

Viikkokilpailuissa on tasoitukset käytössä.

Syyskauden päätteeksi pelataan viikkokilpailufinaali, johon osallistumisoikeuden saa osallistumalla vähintään kolmeen (3) syyskauden rankingkilpailuun.

Yhteystiedot: Julia /
045 6197730

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Wed 17:40  Table 1
2   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Walk Over
 
3   
Pakistan
Qaser Younis
Finland
jani kela
Wed 17:40  Table 2
4   
Finland
Vesa Liikanen
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
R1
Wed 17:40  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 4
5   
Finland
Mikko Anttila Sr
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 18:30  Table 1
6   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 17:40  Table 5
7   
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
Finland
jani kela
Wed 18:13  Table 2
8   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 18:10  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
9   
Finland
Julia Kuutti
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Wed 19:05  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
 
11   
Pakistan
Qaser Younis
Finland
Mika Niemi
Wed 18:23  Table 5
12   
Finland
Vesa Liikanen
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 19:21  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 4
13   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
Finland
Juho Pirttiniemi
Wed 19:36  Table 2
14   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
Tuomo Malinen
Wed 20:10  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
15   
Finland
Mikko Anttila Sr
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Wed 19:29  Table 5
16   
Finland
jani kela
R1
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Wed 19:08  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Finland
Riikka Saaranen
R1
Finland
Mikko Anttila Sr
Wed 20:26  Table 2
18   
Finland
Mika Niemi
Finland
jani kela
Wed 20:38  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
19   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
jani kela
Wed 21:17  Table 1
20   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Mikko Anttila Sr
Wed 21:21  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
21   
Finland
Leevi Auresto
Finland
Mikko Anttila Sr
Wed 22:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants