Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2017

Vestby 22

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Nov 30, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Vestby høsten 2017
Organizer Vestby BK
Contact Franck Nybo (fnybo5@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arild Sørum 9 8 0 1 16 6 10 0 0 0 0.727 8
2 Tormod Rygge 9 8 0 1 17 6 11 0 0 0 0.739 8
3 Sturla E. Haukebø 9 6 0 3 15 8 7 0 0 0 0.652 6
4 Simen Aakerman 9 5 0 4 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 5
5 Gurinder Singh Gill 9 5 0 4 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 5
6 John Ove Løvdal 9 5 0 4 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 5
7 Emil Andreassen 9 4 0 5 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
8 Franck Nybo 9 3 0 6 10 13 -3 0 0 0 0.435 3
9 Marcus Nybo 9 1 0 8 2 16 -14 0 0 0 0.111 1
10 Nicolai Gundersen 9 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Norway
Simen Aakerman
Thu 18:44 
2   
Norway
Nicolai Gundersen
Norway
Sturla E. Haukebø
Thu 19:46 
3   
Norway
Marcus Nybo
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Thu 18:56 
4   
Norway
Franck Nybo
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Thu 18:53 
5   
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 18:44 

Round 2

6   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Norway
Sturla E. Haukebø
Thu 20:05 
7   
Norway
Simen Aakerman
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Thu 19:14 
8   
Norway
Nicolai Gundersen
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Thu 19:14 
9   
Norway
Marcus Nybo
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 19:15 
10   
Norway
Franck Nybo
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
Thu 19:45 

Round 3

11   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Thu 19:50 
12   
Norway
Sturla E. Haukebø
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Thu 20:23 
13   
Norway
Simen Aakerman
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 19:50 
14   
Norway
Nicolai Gundersen
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
Thu 20:13 
15   
Norway
Marcus Nybo
Norway
Franck Nybo
Thu 20:13 

Round 4

16   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Thu 21:08 
17   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 20:20 
18   
Norway
Sturla E. Haukebø
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
Thu 21:09 
19   
Norway
Simen Aakerman
Norway
Franck Nybo
Thu 20:32 
20   
Norway
Nicolai Gundersen
Norway
Marcus Nybo
Thu 20:24 

Round 5

21   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 20:47 
22   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
Thu 21:20 
23   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Franck Nybo
Thu 20:53 
24   
Norway
Sturla E. Haukebø
Norway
Marcus Nybo
Thu 21:10 
25   
Norway
Simen Aakerman
Norway
Nicolai Gundersen
Thu 20:25 

Round 6

26   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
Thu 21:38 
27   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Norway
Franck Nybo
Thu 21:11 
28   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Marcus Nybo
Thu 21:24 
29   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Nicolai Gundersen
Thu 20:25 
30   
Norway
Sturla E. Haukebø
Norway
Simen Aakerman
Thu 21:29 

Round 7

31   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Norway
Franck Nybo
Thu 21:26 
32   
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
Norway
Marcus Nybo
Thu 21:24 
33   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Norway
Nicolai Gundersen
Thu 18:57 
34   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Simen Aakerman
Thu 22:08 
35   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Sturla E. Haukebø
Thu 21:47 

Round 8

36   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Norway
Marcus Nybo
Thu 21:25 
37   
Norway
Franck Nybo
Norway
Nicolai Gundersen
Thu 21:25 
38   
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
Norway
Simen Aakerman
Thu 21:52 
39   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Norway
Sturla E. Haukebø
Thu 21:52 
40   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Thu 22:26 

Round 9

41   
Norway
John Ove Løvdal
Norway
Nicolai Gundersen
Thu 20:25 
42   
Norway
Marcus Nybo
Norway
Simen Aakerman
Thu 21:26 
43   
Norway
Franck Nybo
Norway
Sturla E. Haukebø
Thu 22:12 
44   
Norway
Gurinder Singh Gill
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Thu 22:19 
45   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Thu 21:32 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment