Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14 - September 15, 2019

Vereinsmeisterschaft 10-Ball Erwachsene

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dietmar Janssen
10 (9/1) 67 (49/18)
73%
2 Yan Shen
10 (8/2) 64 (45/19)
70%
3 Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Heidmühler FC Billard
10 (7/3) 66 (44/22)
67%
4 Nils Schumacher
Heidmühler FC Billard
10 (7/3) 64 (41/23)
64%
5 Jan Mehrens
Heidmühler FC Billard
10 (6/4) 69 (39/30)
57%
6 Sang Dinh
10 (6/4) 69 (39/30)
57%
7 Michael Freihöfer
10 (5/5) 67 (36/31)
54%
8 Uwe Weißenberg
10 (4/6) 63 (31/32)
49%
9 Peter Weets
10 (2/8) 50 (10/40)
20%
10 Gunnar Kehrholff
10 (1/9) 54 (5/49)
9%
11 Phong Dinh
10 (0/10) 55 (5/50)
9%
Entry deadline Sep 14, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2019, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Heidmühler FC Billard
Contact Nils Schumacher (info@hfc-billard.de, 017620310775)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dietmar Janssen 10 9 0 1 49 18 31 0 0 0 0.731 27
2 Yan Shen 10 8 0 2 45 19 26 0 0 0 0.703 24
3 Jörg Hering-Bredehorn 10 7 0 3 44 22 22 0 0 0 0.667 21
4 Nils Schumacher 10 7 0 3 41 23 18 0 0 0 0.641 21
5 Jan Mehrens 10 6 0 4 39 30 9 0 0 0 0.565 18
6 Sang Dinh 10 6 0 4 39 30 9 0 0 0 0.565 18
7 Michael Freihöfer 10 5 0 5 36 31 5 1 0 0 0.537 15
8 Uwe Weißenberg 10 4 0 6 31 32 -1 0 0 0 0.492 12
9 Peter Weets 10 2 0 8 10 40 -30 0 0 0 0.2 6
10 Gunnar Kehrholff 10 1 0 9 5 49 -44 0 0 0 0.093 3
11 Phong Dinh 10 0 0 10 5 50 -45 0 0 0 0.091 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Peter Weets
China
Yan Shen
Sat 17:07  Table 1
2   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Sat 17:07  Table 2
3   
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Sat 17:07  Table 3
4   
Germany
Phong Dinh
Germany
Sang Dinh
Sat 17:07  Table 4
5   
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Sat 17:39  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 5
6   
China
Yan Shen
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Sat 18:09  Table 1
7   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Sat 18:21  Table 3
8   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Sang Dinh
Sat 17:44  Table 4
9   
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Sat 18:30  Table 4
10   
Germany
Phong Dinh
Germany
Jörg Hering
Sat 17:44  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 5
11   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Sat 19:30  Table 3
12   
China
Yan Shen
Germany
Sang Dinh
Sat 19:09  Table 1
13   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Sat 20:17  Table 2
14   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Jörg Hering
Sat 18:33  Table 2
15   
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
Sat 20:17  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 5
16   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Sang Dinh
Sat 20:19  Table 4
17   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Sat 21:11  Table 2
18   
China
Yan Shen
Germany
Jörg Hering
Sat 20:06  Table 1
19   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
Sat 19:29  Table 2
20   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Phong Dinh
Sat 19:48  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Sat 21:47  Table 4
22   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Jörg Hering
Sat 20:50  Table 4
23   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
Sat 21:44  Table 2
24   
China
Yan Shen
Germany
Phong Dinh
Sat 20:48  Table 1
25   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Sat 21:15  Table 3

Round 6

Race to 5
26   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Germany
Jörg Hering
Sat 22:29  Table 4
27   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
Sun 00:08  Table 4
28   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Phong Dinh
Sat 21:48  Table 1
29   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Sat 23:34  Table 1
30   
China
Yan Shen
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Sat 22:02  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 5
31   
Germany
Jörg Hering
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
Sat 23:28  Table 2
32   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Germany
Phong Dinh
Sat 23:11  Table 4
33   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Sat 22:32  Table 1
34   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Sat 22:53  Table 3
35   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Germany
Peter Weets
Sat 22:52  Table 2

Round 8

Race to 5
36   
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
Germany
Phong Dinh
Sun 00:09 
37   
Germany
Jörg Hering
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Sun 01:46  Table 1
38   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Sat 23:57  Table 4
39   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Peter Weets
Sun 01:47 
40   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
China
Yan Shen
Sat 23:50  Table 3

Round 9

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Phong Dinh
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Sun 00:09 
42   
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Sun 02:29  Table 4
43   
Germany
Jörg Hering
Germany
Peter Weets
Sun 00:12  Table 2
44   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
China
Yan Shen
Sun 00:09 
45   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Sun 01:04  Table 3

Round 10

Race to 5
46   
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Sun 00:21  Table 1
47   
Germany
Phong Dinh
Germany
Peter Weets
Sun 00:09 
48   
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
China
Yan Shen
Sun 01:54  Table 4
49   
Germany
Jörg Hering
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Sun 02:42  Table 1
50   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Sun 00:09 

Round 11

Race to 5
51   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Peter Weets
Sun 01:06  Table 2
52   
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
R1
China
Yan Shen
Sun 01:03  Table 1
53   
Germany
Phong Dinh
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Sun 00:09 
54   
Germany
Uwe Weißenberg
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Sun 01:03  Table 4
55   
Germany
Jörg Hering
Germany
Sang Dinh
Sun 03:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment