Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 26, 2022

Vatertagsturnier 2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Yves Stuppy
9 (8/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
2 Jens Schröder
7 (5/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
3 Jörg Heinz
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
4 Janosch Thomann
6 (4/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Stefan Kellner
6 (4/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Florian Vögele
6 (4/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
7 Marc Hoewer
6 (4/2) 22 (15/7)
68%
7 Ilario Rongioletti
6 (4/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Michael Cön
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Show more
9 Jörg Otto
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
9 Jürgen Szelinski
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Marcus May
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Frank Berg
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Edwin Marschall
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
13 Frank Orth
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
13 Thomas Theisen
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Silvia Trapp
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Andreas Pint
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Philipp Stephan
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Gabi Marschall
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Dietmar Berg
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Ernst Schmitt
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Klaus Dühr
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Patrick Schulz
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Petra Petry
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Stephan Bickel
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Daniel Würtz
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
25 Alfred Koppelkamm
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Tanja Hansjosten
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
25 Claudia Anton
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
Starts May 26, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BIG Trier e. V.
Contact Michael Cön (vorstand@big-trier.de)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 5 sets 
1   
Germany
Jörg Heinz
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Edwin Marschall
Germany
Silvia Trapp
Thu 11:03 
3   
Germany
Marcus May
Germany
Klaus Dühr
Thu 11:49 
4   
Germany
Philipp Stephan
Germany
Petra Petry
Thu 11:44 
5   
Germany
Thomas Theisen
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Thu 11:27 
6   
Germany
Tanja Hansjosten
Germany
Frank Berg
Thu 11:49 
7   
Germany
Daniel Würtz
Germany
Ernst Schmitt
Thu 11:49 
8   
Germany
Stefan Kellner
Germany
Andreas Pint
Thu 11:49 
9   
Germany
Marc Hoewer
Germany
Ilario Rongioletti
Thu 11:49 
10   
Germany
Florian Vögele
Germany
Claudia Anton
Thu 11:50 
11   
Germany
Patrick Schulz
Germany
Alfred Koppelkamm
Thu 11:59 
12   
Germany
Dietmar Berg
Germany
Jens Schröder
Thu 12:01 
13   
Germany
Jürgen Szelinski
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Thu 12:07 
14   
Germany
Jörg Otto
Germany
Stephan Bickel
Thu 12:15 
15   
Germany
Gabi Marschall
Germany
Frank Orth
Thu 12:52 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Cön
 

Winner round 1

Best of 5 sets 
17   
Germany
Jörg Heinz
Germany
Edwin Marschall
Thu 12:37 
18   
Germany
Marcus May
Germany
Philipp Stephan
Thu 13:54 
19   
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Germany
Frank Berg
Thu 12:46 
20   
Germany
Ernst Schmitt
Germany
Stefan Kellner
Thu 12:48 
21   
Germany
Ilario Rongioletti
Germany
Florian Vögele
Thu 12:53 
22   
Germany
Patrick Schulz
Germany
Jens Schröder
Thu 14:00 
23   
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Germany
Jörg Otto
Thu 14:02 
24   
Germany
Frank Orth
Germany
Michael Cön
Thu 14:04 

Loser round 1

Best of 5 sets 
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Silvia Trapp
 
26   
Germany
Klaus Dühr
Germany
Petra Petry
Thu 12:56 
27   
Germany
Thomas Theisen
Germany
Tanja Hansjosten
Thu 13:26 
28   
Germany
Daniel Würtz
Germany
Andreas Pint
Thu 13:26 
29   
Germany
Marc Hoewer
Germany
Claudia Anton
Thu 13:32 
30   
Germany
Alfred Koppelkamm
Germany
Dietmar Berg
Thu 13:51 
31   
Germany
Jürgen Szelinski
Germany
Stephan Bickel
Thu 14:01 
32   
Germany
Gabi Marschall
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Best of 5 sets 
33   
Germany
Silvia Trapp
Germany
Frank Orth
Thu 15:26 
34   
Germany
Klaus Dühr
Germany
Jörg Otto
Thu 15:34 
35   
Germany
Thomas Theisen
Germany
Patrick Schulz
Thu 14:53 
36   
Germany
Andreas Pint
Germany
Ilario Rongioletti
Thu 14:54 
37   
Germany
Marc Hoewer
Germany
Ernst Schmitt
Thu 14:55 
38   
Germany
Dietmar Berg
Germany
Frank Berg
Thu 14:57 
39   
Germany
Jürgen Szelinski
Germany
Philipp Stephan
Thu 15:05 
40   
Germany
Gabi Marschall
Germany
Edwin Marschall
Thu 15:00 

Winner round 2

Best of 5 sets 
41   
Germany
Jörg Heinz
Germany
Marcus May
Thu 15:38 
42   
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Germany
Stefan Kellner
Thu 15:45 
43   
Germany
Florian Vögele
Germany
Jens Schröder
Thu 16:03 
44   
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Germany
Michael Cön
Thu 16:16 

Loser round 3

Best of 5 sets 
45   
Germany
Frank Orth
Germany
Jörg Otto
Thu 16:43 
46   
Germany
Thomas Theisen
Germany
Ilario Rongioletti
Thu 16:17 
47   
Germany
Marc Hoewer
Germany
Frank Berg
Thu 16:23 
48   
Germany
Jürgen Szelinski
Germany
Edwin Marschall
Thu 16:26 

Loser round 4

Best of 5 sets 
49   
Germany
Jörg Otto
Germany
Stefan Kellner
Thu 17:45 
50   
Germany
Ilario Rongioletti
Germany
Marcus May
Thu 17:04 
51   
Germany
Marc Hoewer
Germany
Michael Cön
Thu 17:04 
52   
Germany
Jürgen Szelinski
Germany
Florian Vögele
Thu 17:04 

Winner round 3

Best of 5 sets 
53   
Germany
Jörg Heinz
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Thu 17:45 
54   
Germany
Jens Schröder
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Thu 17:46 

Loser round 5

Best of 5 sets 
55   
Germany
Stefan Kellner
Germany
Ilario Rongioletti
Thu 19:02 
56   
Germany
Marc Hoewer
Germany
Florian Vögele
Thu 17:52 

Loser round 6

Best of 5 sets 
57   
Germany
Stefan Kellner
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Thu 19:55 
58   
Germany
Florian Vögele
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Thu 18:42 

Winners qualification

Best of 5 sets 
59   
Germany
Jörg Heinz
Germany
Jens Schröder
Thu 18:52 

Loser round 7

Best of 5 sets 
60   
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Thu 20:34 

Losers qualification

Best of 5 sets 
61   
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Germany
Jörg Heinz
Thu 21:56 

Final

Best of 5 sets 
62   
Germany
Jens Schröder
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Thu 23:08 
63   
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Germany
Jens Schröder
Thu 23:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants