Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2018

Vadin Pro League - Group1

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Sep 28, 2018, 10:50 PM (local time)
Format League (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Dino Nair (dnair147@gmail.com)

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Myles Abrahams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Akarshan Bagwandin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dino Nair 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Chris Snyman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dudley Graham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dean Byleveld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Rhonwen Nolan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Peter Luyt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tauriq Samsodien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ricky Tregonning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Llewellyn Sedgwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jonny Sideratos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
1   
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
 
2   
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
 
3   
South Africa
Dino Nair
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
 
4   
South Africa
Chris Snyman
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
 
5   
South Africa
Dudley Graham
South Africa
Peter Luyt
 
6   
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
 

Round 2

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
7   
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
 
8   
South Africa
Peter Luyt
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
 
9   
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
South Africa
Dudley Graham
 
10   
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
South Africa
Chris Snyman
 
11   
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
South Africa
Dino Nair
 
12   
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
 

Round 3

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
13   
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
 
14   
South Africa
Dino Nair
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
 
15   
South Africa
Chris Snyman
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
 
16   
South Africa
Dudley Graham
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
 
17   
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
 
18   
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
South Africa
Peter Luyt
 

Round 4

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
19   
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
South Africa
Peter Luyt
 
20   
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
 
21   
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
 
22   
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
South Africa
Dudley Graham
 
23   
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
South Africa
Chris Snyman
 
24   
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
South Africa
Dino Nair
 

Round 5

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
25   
South Africa
Dino Nair
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
 
26   
South Africa
Chris Snyman
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
 
27   
South Africa
Dudley Graham
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
 
28   
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
 
29   
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
 
30   
South Africa
Peter Luyt
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
 

Round 6

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
31   
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
 
32   
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
South Africa
Peter Luyt
 
33   
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
 
34   
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
 
35   
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
South Africa
Dudley Graham
 
36   
South Africa
Dino Nair
South Africa
Chris Snyman
 

Round 7

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
37   
South Africa
Chris Snyman
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
 
38   
South Africa
Dudley Graham
South Africa
Dino Nair
 
39   
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
 
40   
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
 
41   
South Africa
Peter Luyt
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
 
42   
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
 

Round 8

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
43   
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
 
44   
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
 
45   
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
South Africa
Peter Luyt
 
46   
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
 
47   
South Africa
Dino Nair
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
 
48   
South Africa
Chris Snyman
South Africa
Dudley Graham
 

Round 9

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
49   
South Africa
Dudley Graham
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
 
50   
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
South Africa
Chris Snyman
 
51   
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
South Africa
Dino Nair
 
52   
South Africa
Peter Luyt
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
 
53   
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
 
54   
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
 

Round 10

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
55   
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
 
56   
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
 
57   
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
 
58   
South Africa
Dino Nair
South Africa
Peter Luyt
 
59   
South Africa
Chris Snyman
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
 
60   
South Africa
Dudley Graham
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
 

Round 11

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
61   
South Africa
Dean Byleveld
South Africa
Myles Abrahams
 
62   
South Africa
Rhonwen Nolan
South Africa
Dudley Graham
 
63   
South Africa
Peter Luyt
South Africa
Chris Snyman
 
64   
South Africa
Tauriq Samsodien
South Africa
Dino Nair
 
65   
South Africa
Ricky Tregonning
South Africa
Akarshin Bhagwandin
 
66   
South Africa
Llewellyn Sedgwick
South Africa
Jonny Sideratos
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment