Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13, 2020

VII TURNIEJ DARTA 501 DOUBLE OUT, V GP TRÓJKĄTA

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jun 13, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Sat 17:44 
3   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Sat 17:20 
4   
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Sat 17:20 
5   
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Sat 17:20 
7   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Damian Bożek
Sat 17:20 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
 
9   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Sat 17:20 
11   
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
Sat 17:28 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
 
13   
Poland
Piotr Kocur
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Sat 17:30 
15   
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Sat 17:45 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Sat 18:16 
18   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Sat 17:47 
19   
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Sat 18:02 
20   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Sat 18:10 
21   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Sat 18:16 
22   
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Sat 18:18 
23   
Poland
Piotr Kocur
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Sat 18:31 
24   
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 18:34 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
 
26   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Tomasz Kościółek
Sat 18:36 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Hawrot
 
28   
Poland
Damian Bożek
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
 
30   
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
 
32   
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
Poland
Darek Jamrozek
Sat 19:17 
34   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Piotr Kocur
Sat 19:17 
35   
Poland
Marek Hawrot
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
Sat 19:23 
36   
Poland
Damian Bożek
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Sat 19:29 
37   
Poland
Bogdan Bratkowicz
Poland
Marek Lenart
Sat 19:29 
38   
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Poland
Paweł Ostrowski
Sat 19:30 
39   
Poland
Łukasz Ziomek
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Sat 19:45 
40   
Poland
Arkadiusz Piędel
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Sat 19:48 

Winner round 2

41   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Sat 19:53 
42   
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Sat 19:58 
43   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Sat 20:01 
44   
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 20:06 

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Agnieszka Furman
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Sat 20:22 
46   
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
Poland
Krzysztof Klimaszewski
Sat 20:22 
47   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Krzysztof Mikielski
Sat 20:22 
48   
Poland
Jarek Szabat
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Sat 20:34 

Loser round 4

49   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Marcin Ćwiok
Sat 20:35 
50   
Poland
Nikodem Hawaj
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Sat 20:36 
51   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Artur Wilisowski
Sat 20:38 
52   
Poland
Artur Ochalik
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Sat 20:52 

Winner round 3

53   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Sat 20:54 
54   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 20:55 

Loser round 5

55   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Piotr Moroń
Sat 21:07 
56   
Poland
Marek Lenart
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Sat 21:23 

Loser round 6

57   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 21:24 
58   
Poland
Waldemar Czajkowski
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Sat 21:41 

Winners qualification

59   
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Sat 21:24 

Loser round 7

60   
Poland
Mateusz Nosek
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Sat 22:33 

Losers qualification

61   
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Poland
Krzysztof Furman
Sat 22:33 

Final

62   
Poland
Mariusz Moroń
Poland
Łukasz Malec
Sat 23:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment