Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 12, 2020

V TURNIEJ BILARDOWY, V GP TRÓJKĄTA

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Krystian Tanasiewicz
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
20
2 Adam Wisz
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
18
3 Piotr Bujny
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
16
3 Szymon Sadlik
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
16
5 Jerzy Gonet
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
14
5 Jakub Dobrowolski
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
14
7 Buczyński Dariusz
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
14
7 Kamil Węgrzyn
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
14
9 Adam Cebulak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
12
9 Tomasz Sadlik
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
12
9 Jacek Bieszczad
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
12
9 Jakub Pociask
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
12
13 Marcin Tkaczyk
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
13 Tomasz Moskwa
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
Starts Dec 12, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking V edycji GP Trójkąta w bilarda
Organizer KLUB BILARDOWY TRÓJKĄT

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Sat 16:32 
3   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 16:32 
4   
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Poland
Tomasz Moskwa
Sat 16:32 
5   
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 16:32 
6   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Jakub Pociask
Sat 16:42 
7   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Sat 16:48 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Poland
Adam Wisz
Sat 16:52 
10   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 16:56 
11   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Sat 17:17 
12   
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Sat 17:46 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 
14   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Tomasz Moskwa
Sat 17:24 
15   
Poland
Marcin Tkaczyk
Poland
Jakub Pociask
Sat 17:45 
16   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Adam Cebulak
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Sat 18:20 
18   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Sat 18:13 
19   
Poland
Jakub Pociask
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Sat 18:13 
20   
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
Sat 17:47 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 18:19 
22   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Sat 18:20 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Poland
Buczyński Dariusz
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Sat 19:08 
24   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
Sat 18:53 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Jakub Dobrowolski
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 19:40 
26   
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Sat 19:40 

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Poland
Piotr Bujny
Sat 19:51 
28   
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Poland
Szymon Sadlik
Sat 20:16 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Poland
Adam Wisz
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
Sat 21:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment