Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2023

Vårserie FBK/PBK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
6 (5/1) 43 (28/15)
65%
2 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Plankebyen BK
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Tormod Rygge
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Terje Blegen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Franck Nybo
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Tom Kristiansen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Jan 25, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Jan Morten Arnesen (jan.morten.arnesen@ramirent.no, 97038029)
More info
Velkommen til Vårserie FBK/PBK turnering nr 3.
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla..
Vi setter ned distanse til 5 og max 3 i hc, for å bli ferdig i tide...

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 18:30  Table 1
3   
Norway
Jan Olsen
2
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
R1
Wed 18:02  Table 1
4   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Wed 18:02  Table 2
5   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Franck Nybo
2
Wed 18:02  Table 3
6   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Raymond Kandola
0
Wed 18:02  Table 4
7   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 18:33  Table 4
8   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Norway
Terje Blegen
2
Wed 18:59  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Tormod Rygge
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Wed 19:11  Table 2
10   
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
R1
Wed 19:30  Table 3
11   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Wed 18:36  Table 3
12   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Terje Blegen
2
Wed 19:31  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
 
14   
Norway
Jan Olsen
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
0
Wed 19:37  Table 4
15   
Norway
Franck Nybo
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
0
Wed 19:07  Table 4
16   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
2
Wed 19:52  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Norway
Terje Blegen
2
Wed 20:07  Table 2
18   
Norway
Jan Olsen
2
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 20:04  Table 4
19   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
0
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Wed 20:15  Table 3
20   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Tormod Rygge
1
Wed 20:23  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Wed 20:59  Table 1
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
0
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 20:59  Table 2
23   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
R1
Norway
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
o
Wed 20:59  Table 3
24   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Tormod Rygge
1
Wed 20:59  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
2
Wed 21:37  Table 1
26   
Norway
Bastian Andreassen
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 21:43  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Wed 22:15  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants