Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 3, 2022

Unique Klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
2 Evert Andersson
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 BArild Sørum
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Hamad Malik
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
7 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
7 Thomas Herbert-Andersen
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Alexander Baranji
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline May 3, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts May 3, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Thomas Herbert-Andersen (thomaa3010@hotmail.no)
More info
Klubbturnering på Bjerke Biljardpark. 100 kroner for voksne, 50 for damer og juniorer. 80 % ut i premie.

Kontakt Thomas på 97487272 om du ikke kommer inn i bygget eller ikke finner frem :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Norway
Marius Solvang
Tue 18:10  Table 8
3   
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
60
Norway
BArild Sørum
96
Tue 18:10  Table 7
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
5   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
85
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Tue 18:10  Table 6
7   
Norway
Evert Andersson
Norway
Tayab Malik
59
Tue 18:10  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
R2
Tue 18:51  Table 5
10   
Norway
BArild Sørum
96
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 18:58  Table 7
11   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
85
R1
Tue 18:51  Table 6
12   
Norway
Evert Andersson
Norway
Kent Hansen
Tue 18:40  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Solvang
 
14   
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Hamad Malik
 
16   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Marius Solvang
Norway
Kent Hansen
Tue 19:15  Table 8
18   
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
60
Norway
Alexander Baranji
Tue 19:18  Table 6
19   
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 19:37  Table 7
20   
Norway
Tayab Malik
59
Norway
Jack Nordby
Tue 19:47  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Norway
BArild Sørum
96
Tue 19:47  Table 5
22   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
85
Norway
Evert Andersson
Tue 19:21  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
60
Tue 20:18  Table 7
24   
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Norway
Jack Nordby
Tue 20:19  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
BArild Sørum
96
Tue 21:01 
26   
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
85
Tue 21:03  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
85
Tue 21:30  Table 7
28   
Norway
Evert Andersson
Norway
Kent Hansen
Tue 21:31  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
29   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Norway
Evert Andersson
Tue 22:43  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants