Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 29, 2022

Unique Klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alexander Baranji
Ask BC
5 (5/0) 41 (25/16)
61%
2 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
3 Hamza Malik
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
5 Marius Fredriksen
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Hamad Malik
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
7 BArild Sørum
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
7 Fereydoun Yousefi
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Thomas Herbert-Andersen
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
Entry deadline Mar 29, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 29, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Thomas Herbert-Andersen (thomaa3010@hotmail.no)
More info
Klubbturnering på Bjerke Biljardpark. 100 kroner for voksne, 50 for damer og juniorer. 80 % ut i premie.

Kontakt Thomas på 97487272 om du ikke kommer inn i bygget eller ikke finner frem :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
BArild Sørum
96
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
60
Tue 17:50  Table 7
3   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
 
5   
Norway
Hamad Malik
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Hamza Malik
70
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
85
Tue 17:50  Table 6
7   
Norway
Fereydoun Yousefi
Norway
Alexander Baranji
Tue 17:50  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
60
Tue 18:29  Table 7
10   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Tue 17:50  Table 3
11   
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
85
Tue 18:38  Table 6
12   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Tue 18:29  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
BArild Sørum
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Hamza Malik
 
16   
Norway
Fereydoun Yousefi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Norway
BArild Sørum
96
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Tue 19:16  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
 
19   
Norway
Hamza Malik
70
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Tue 18:50  Table 4
20   
Norway
Fereydoun Yousefi
Norway
Thomas Herbert-Andersen
60
Tue 19:05  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Kent Hansen
Tue 19:05  Table 3
22   
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Norway
Alexander Baranji
Tue 19:18  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Norway
BArild Sørum
96
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
85
Tue 19:43  Table 6
24   
Norway
Hamza Malik
70
Norway
Fereydoun Yousefi
Tue 19:34  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
85
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 20:36  Table 6
26   
Norway
Hamza Malik
70
Norway
Hamad Malik
59
Tue 20:08  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Hamza Malik
70
Tue 21:10  Table 7
28   
Norway
Alexander Baranji
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Tue 21:10  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Alexander Baranji
Tue 21:52  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants