Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 8, 2018

Unique Bjerke Championship 9

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ashvin Sebastiam
Unique BK
5 (4/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
100
2 Ismael El Moussaoui
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
87
3 Christian Stuler
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
74
3 Omid Nabi
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
74
5 Jeremiah Torres
Unique BK
2 (2/0) 9 (6/3)
67%
61
5 Ampujan Vimalakumaran
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
61
5 Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
61
5 Hamza Malik
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
61
9 Michael Ryan Henriksen Santos
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
49
9 Hamad Malik
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
49
9 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
49
9 Mohammed Hassan
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
49
13 Thien Dinh Dao
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
37
13 Ahmed Terkani
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
37
Starts Nov 8, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Unique Bjerke Championship Ranking
Organizer Unique BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Hamad Malik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Michael Ryan Henriksen Santos
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Thu 17:27  Table 1
3   
Norway
Mohamed Hassan
Norway
Omid Nabi
Thu 17:27  Table 2
4   
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 17:28  Table 3
5   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Christian Stuler
Thu 17:28  Table 4
6   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Norway
Thien Dinh Dao
Thu 17:54  Table 3
7   
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Thu 17:56  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Hamad Malik
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Thu 18:16  Table 1
10   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 18:07  Table 2
11   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Thu 18:25  Table 3
12   
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Thu 18:15  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Michael Ryan Henriksen Santos
 
14   
Norway
Mohamed Hassan
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Thu 18:34  Table 4
15   
Norway
Christian Stuler
Norway
Thien Dinh Dao
Thu 18:42  Table 2
16   
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Michael Ryan Henriksen Santos
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Thu 18:44  Table 3
18   
Norway
Mohamed Hassan
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 18:49  Table 4
19   
Norway
Christian Stuler
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 19:16  Table 2
20   
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 18:50  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Thu 19:35  Table 2
22   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 19:35  Table 1
23   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Thu 19:35  Table 4
24   
Norway
Jeremiah Torres
Norway
Christian Stuler
 

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Norway
Omid Nabi
Thu 20:07  Table 2
26   
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Norway
Christian Stuler
Thu 20:07  Table 4

Final

Race to 3
27   
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Thu 20:30  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment