Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1, 2018

Unique Bjerke Championship 8

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hamza Malik
Unique BK
5 (4/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
100
2 Omid Nabi
Unique BK
5 (4/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
87
3 Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 6 (3/3)
50%
74
3 Mohammed Hassan
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
74
5 Ampujan Vimalakumaran
5 (3/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
61
5 Christian Stuler
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
61
7 Ashvin Sebastiam
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
55
7 Hamad Malik
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
55
9 Michael Ryan Henriksen Santos
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
49
9 Ahmed Terkani
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
49
9 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
49
Starts Nov 1, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Unique Bjerke Championship Ranking
Organizer Unique BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Norway
Omid Nabi
Thu 18:07  Table 3
2   
Norway
Christian Stuler
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Hamad Malik
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 18:07  Table 2
4   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Norway
Michael Ryan Henriksen Santos
Thu 18:07  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 2
5   
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Norway
Omid Nabi
Thu 18:35  Table 3
6   
Norway
Christian Stuler
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 18:07  Table 1
7   
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 18:33  Table 2
8   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Norway
Mohamed Hassan
Thu 18:38  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 2
9   
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Thu 19:07  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Hamad Malik
 
11   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Norway
Christian Stuler
Thu 18:52  Table 1
12   
Norway
Michael Ryan Henriksen Santos
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Thu 18:59  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 19:35  Table 2
14   
Norway
Christian Stuler
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Thu 19:35  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 2
15   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 19:37  Table 4
16   
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Norway
Mohamed Hassan
Thu 19:55  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 20:12  Table 4
18   
Norway
Christian Stuler
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Thu 20:30  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 2
19   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Thu 20:46  Table 4
20   
Norway
Mohamed Hassan
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 20:48  Table 1

Final

Race to 2
21   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 21:02  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment