Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 28, 2018

Unique Bjerke Championship 16

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
5 (5/0) 31 (20/11)
65%
200
2 Hamad Malik
5 (4/1) 20 (16/4)
80%
174
3 Ampujan Vimalakumaran
4 (2/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
148
3 Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
148
5 Aruthan Vimalakumaran
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
122
5 Ashvin Sebastiam
Unique BK
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
122
5 Omid Nabi
Unique BK
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
122
5 Hamza Malik
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
122
9 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
98
9 Michael Ryan Henriksen Santos
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
98
9 Ahmed Terkani
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
98
9 Reza Nabi
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
98
Starts Dec 28, 2018, 2:06 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Unique Bjerke Championship Ranking
Organizer Unique BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Reza Nabi
D
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
D
Fri 13:47  Table 1
2   
Norway
Hamad Malik
F
Norway
Michael Ryan Henriksen Santos
G
Fri 13:51  Table 4
3   
Norway
Hamza Malik
C
Aruthan Vimalakumaran
C
Fri 13:47  Table 2
4   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
D
Norway
Tayab Malik
F
Fri 13:47  Table 3

Winners qualification

5   
Norway
Omid Nabi
C
Norway
Reza Nabi
D
Fri 15:03  Table 1
6   
Norway
Hamad Malik
F
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
D
Fri 14:26  Table 4
7   
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
C
Norway
Hamza Malik
C
Fri 14:37  Table 2
8   
Norway
Tayab Malik
F
Norway
Ahad Rashid
A
R2
Fri 14:24  Table 3

Losers qualification

9   
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
D
Norway
Ahad Rashid
A
Fri 15:33  Table 3
10   
Norway
Michael Ryan Henriksen Santos
G
Norway
Hamza Malik
C
  Table 2
11   
Aruthan Vimalakumaran
C
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
D
Fri 15:14  Table 4
12   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
D
Norway
Reza Nabi
D
Fri 16:07  Table 2

Quarter final

13   
Norway
Omid Nabi
C
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
D
Fri 16:25  Table 1
14   
Norway
Hamad Malik
F
Aruthan Vimalakumaran
C
Fri 16:25  Table 3
15   
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
C
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
D
Fri 16:25  Table 2
16   
Norway
Tayab Malik
F
Norway
Hamza Malik
C
Fri 16:25  Table 4

Semi final

17   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
D
Norway
Hamad Malik
F
Fri 17:49  Table 1
18   
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
D
Norway
Tayab Malik
F
Fri 17:49  Table 2

Final

19   
Norway
Hamad Malik
F
Norway
Tayab Malik
F
Fri 18:49  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment