Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 13, 2018

Unique Bjerke Championship 14

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Omid Nabi
Unique BK
4 (4/0) 15 (11/4)
73%
200
2 Hamza Malik
Unique BK
5 (4/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
174
3 Ahmed Terkani
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
148
3 Reza Nabi
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
148
5 Ampujan Vimalakumaran
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
122
5 Christian Stuler
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
122
5 Ashvin Sebastiam
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
122
5 Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Unique BK
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
122
9 Hamad Malik
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
98
9 Ismael El Moussaoui
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
98
9 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
98
9 Mohammed Hassan
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
98
Starts Dec 13, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Unique Bjerke Championship Ranking
Organizer Unique BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Norway
Hamad Malik
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Thu 17:12  Table 4
2   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Thu 17:12  Table 3
3   
Norway
Reza Nabi
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Thu 17:12  Table 2
4   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Mohamed Hassan
Thu 17:12  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 2
5   
Norway
Christian Stuler
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Thu 18:00  Table 1
6   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Norway
Omid Nabi
Thu 17:46  Table 3
7   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Thu 17:44  Table 2
8   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Thu 18:08  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 2
9   
Norway
Hamad Malik
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Thu 18:25  Table 4
10   
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Thu 18:08  Table 2
11   
Norway
Reza Nabi
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 18:08  Table 3
12   
Norway
Mohamed Hassan
Norway
Christian Stuler
Thu 18:30  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 2
13   
Norway
Nedzatin Ayhan Nedzatin
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Thu 18:59  Table 1
14   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Thu 18:59  Table 2
15   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Norway
Reza Nabi
Thu 18:59  Table 4
16   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Christian Stuler
Thu 18:59  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Norway
Omid Nabi
Thu 19:38  Table 1
18   
Norway
Reza Nabi
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 19:38  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 20:04  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment