Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 6, 2018

Unique Bjerke Championship 13

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Hamza Malik
7 (6/1) 29 (20/9)
69%
100
2 Omid Nabi
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
87
3 Ashvin Sebastiam
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
74
3 Reza Nabi
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
74
5 Tayab Malik
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
61
5 Ahmed Terkani
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
61
7 Ampujan Vimalakumaran
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
55
7 Hamad Malik
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
55
9 Mohamed Hassan
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
49
9 Ismael El Moussaoui
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
49
Starts Dec 6, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Unique Bjerke Championship Ranking
Organizer Unique BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Mohamed Hassan
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 17:48  Table 1
3   
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Reza Nabi
 
5   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Hamad Malik
 
7   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Thu 17:48  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Mohamed Hassan
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 18:14  Table 4
10   
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Norway
Reza Nabi
Thu 17:49  Table 3
11   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 17:49  Table 4
12   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Thu 18:10  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Norway
Ismael El Moussaoui
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 18:24  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Hamad Malik
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
 
20   
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Mohamed Hassan
Thu 18:46  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Norway
Reza Nabi
Thu 18:46  Table 1
22   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Thu 18:24  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 18:43  Table 2
24   
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Norway
Ampujan Vimalakumaran
Thu 19:07  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 19:13  Table 1
26   
Norway
Ahmed Terkani
Norway
Omid Nabi
Thu 19:33  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Norway
Reza Nabi
Norway
Omid Nabi
Thu 19:53  Table 1
28   
Norway
Ashvin Sebastiam
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 19:53  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Omid Nabi
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 20:27  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment