Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2021

Unique BK - Klubbturnering 14-21

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
100
2 Marius Fredriksen
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
87
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
74
3 Zeki Eren
Unique BK
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
74
5 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
5 Ahad Rashid
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
61
7 Didrik Berg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
55
7 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
55
9 Hamza Malik
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
49
9 Tayab Malik
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Hamad Malik
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9993 Christian Oseth
Ask BC
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 21, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 21, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Unique KT Ranking 2021
Organizer Unique BK
Contact BArild Sørum (baril-so@online.no, 93063873) and Christian Hansen (hansen.christian92@yahoo.no)
More info
Hei og velkommen til KT 14-21
Inngangsavgift: 150 kr for senior og 50 kr for student/junior/damer
HC:
Premie: 80% ut i premie til topp tre.
Regler: 9-ball med ni på spot, tre poengsregel, vinner brekker og lavest HC begynner.
Generell informasjon: Vennligst bruk hovedinngangen og ikke vareport inngang på baksiden.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Thu 18:00  Table 8
2   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Zekeriya Eren
Thu 18:00  Table 6
3   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 18:01  Table 5
4   
Norway
Didrik Berg
Norway
Christian Oseth
Thu 18:01  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Thu 18:27  Table 4
6   
Norway
Zekeriya Eren
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 18:40  Table 5
7   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 18:40  Table 6
8   
Norway
Didrik Berg
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Thu 18:27  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Hamza Malik
Norway
Didrik Berg
Thu 19:07  Table 4
10   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 19:00  Table 6
11   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 19:04  Table 7
12   
Norway
Christian Oseth
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Didrik Berg
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Thu 19:36  Table 6
14   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
Thu 19:23  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
15   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Zekeriya Eren
Thu 19:09  Table 8
16   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Thu 19:05  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Zekeriya Eren
Thu 19:53  Table 6
18   
Norway
Egil Arne Sørensen
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
R1
Thu 19:50  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Thu 20:29  Table 7
20   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Norway
Zekeriya Eren
Thu 20:29  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
R1
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Thu 21:05  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants