Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2021

Unique BK - Klubbturnering 13-21

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 14, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 14, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Unique KT Ranking 2021
Organizer Unique BK
Contact Arild Sørum (baril-so@online.no, 93063873)
More info
Hei og velkommen til KT 13-21
Inngangsavgift: 200 kr for senior og 100 kr for student/junior/damer
HC:
Premie: 80% ut i premie til topp tre.
Regler: 9-ball med ni på spot, tre poengsregel, vinner brekker og lavest HC begynner.
Generell informasjon: Vennligst bruk hovedinngangen og ikke vareport inngang på baksiden.
Kontakt 966 84 333 hvis døra er stengt :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bernadette Bodo
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tayab Malik
Norway
Kent Hansen
Thu 18:05  Table 5
3   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Norway
Reinert Berg Sortland
Thu 18:07  Table 6
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Hamza Malik
 
5   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Thomas Andersen
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 18:07  Table 8
7   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Thu 18:08  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ahad Rashid
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 18:48  Table 6
10   
Norway
Reinert Berg Sortland
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 18:27  Table 7
11   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 18:27  Table 6
12   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Thu 18:27  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Andersen
 
16   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Thu 19:00  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
19   
Norway
Thomas Andersen
Norway
Reinert Berg Sortland
Thu 19:07  Table 6
20   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Norway
Tayab Malik
Thu 19:03  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Bernadette Bodo
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 19:08  Table 7
22   
Norway
Hamad Malik
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Thu 19:00  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Thu 19:38  Table 8
24   
Norway
Reinert Berg Sortland
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 19:38  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Norway
Hamza Malik
Thu 20:10  Table 5
26   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Norway
Hamad Malik
Thu 20:10  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Bernadette Bodo
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Thu 20:36  Table 8
28   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 20:36  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
29   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 21:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants