Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2022

Ultimate 20

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 11, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (51 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Chateaurenard Billard Club
Contact Abdesslam Abdel (abdel.laoukili@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
France
cedric coignard
Walk Over
 
2   
Portugal
daniel pereira
France
rachid aabi
Fri 14:03 
3   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
France
Kam William
Fri 15:10 
4   
Morocco
Nabil Douach
France
Jonathan LEFEVRE
Fri 15:15 
5   
France
David Cadet
Walk Over
 
6   
France
Cédric Le Quellec
France
Maël GUERCHE
Fri 15:15 
7   
France
Peggy Larquet
France
djeloul djeloul
Fri 15:15 
8   
Walk Over
France
Stephane Bonnet
 
9   
France
stephane rubi
Walk Over
 
10   
France
Omar LOBOS
France
David DOS SANTOS
Fri 15:15 
11   
France
isabelle savoie
France
martine chaudey
Fri 15:15 
12   
Walk Over
Francois Marotel
 
13   
France
franck lopez
Walk Over
 
14   
France
laurent dumoulin
Portugal
Joao MAGALHAES
Fri 15:15 
15   
France
Emilie Fesquet
France
Tatiana PADILLA
Fri 15:15 
16   
Walk Over
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
 
17   
Algeria
Saif Othmani
Walk Over
 
18   
France
anthony castel
Portugal
Wilfried Cloue
Fri 15:15 
19   
Pascal Siemeck
France
clement alcazar
Fri 15:15 
20   
Morocco
brahim antar
France
Cedric Massol
Fri 15:15 
21   
France
Philippe COQUET
Walk Over
 
22   
France
jerome gaillaret
Romania
Andrei Constantin Tudose
Fri 15:15 
23   
France
cyril drago
France
Yannick Beaufils
Fri 15:11 
24   
Walk Over
France
thierry renaud
 
25   
Albania
Celion ADEMI
Walk Over
 
26   
France
Julien Souchon
France
Victorin Labar
Fri 15:15 
27   
France
Léo OSTROWSKA
France
gerald villette
Fri 15:15 
28   
Walk Over
France
Pellissier Simon
 
29   
France
Aziz SAFI
France
Raphael BEN LOULOU
Fri 15:18 
30   
France
lecoz lecoz
France
kim quach
Fri 15:18 
31   
France
Jean baptiste VARVAT
Portugal
julio ferrera
Fri 15:18 
32   
Walk Over
France
Leo Boumra
 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
France
cedric coignard
Portugal
daniel pereira
Fri 15:14 
34   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
Morocco
Nabil Douach
Fri 15:55 
35   
France
David Cadet
France
Cédric Le Quellec
Fri 15:54 
36   
France
djeloul djeloul
France
Stephane Bonnet
Fri 15:39 
37   
France
stephane rubi
France
Omar LOBOS
Fri 15:54 
38   
France
isabelle savoie
Francois Marotel
Fri 16:45 
39   
France
franck lopez
Portugal
Joao MAGALHAES
Fri 16:41 
40   
France
Emilie Fesquet
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
Fri 16:59 
41   
Algeria
Saif Othmani
Portugal
Wilfried Cloue
Fri 15:41 
42   
France
clement alcazar
France
Cedric Massol
Fri 16:05 
43   
France
Philippe COQUET
Romania
Andrei Constantin Tudose
Fri 15:33 
44   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
thierry renaud
Fri 15:24 
45   
Albania
Celion ADEMI
France
Victorin Labar
Fri 15:42 
46   
France
Léo OSTROWSKA
France
Pellissier Simon
Fri 15:46 
47   
France
Aziz SAFI
France
kim quach
Fri 16:04 
48   
France
Jean baptiste VARVAT
France
Leo Boumra
Fri 15:33 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
Portugal
daniel pereira
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
Fri 17:57 
50   
France
David Cadet
France
djeloul djeloul
Fri 18:20 
51   
France
Omar LOBOS
Francois Marotel
Fri 18:21 
52   
Portugal
Joao MAGALHAES
France
Sap Nhi TSAN
Fri 18:57 
53   
Portugal
Wilfried Cloue
France
Cedric Massol
Fri 18:23 
54   
France
Philippe COQUET
France
Yannick Beaufils
Fri 17:18 
55   
France
Victorin Labar
France
Pellissier Simon
Fri 18:25 
56   
France
Aziz SAFI
France
Jean baptiste VARVAT
Fri 18:26 

Quarter final

Race to 7
57   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
France
David Cadet
Fri 20:06 
58   
Francois Marotel
Portugal
Joao MAGALHAES
Fri 20:36 
59   
France
Cedric Massol
France
Yannick Beaufils
Fri 20:07 
60   
France
Pellissier Simon
France
Jean baptiste VARVAT
Fri 20:37 

Semi final

Race to 7
61   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
Francois Marotel
Fri 22:36 
62   
France
Yannick Beaufils
France
Pellissier Simon
Fri 21:44 

Final

Race to 7
63   
Hong Kong
Leonardo Moreira
France
Yannick Beaufils
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants