Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 18 - April 19, 2018

Typo3 Cup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jo Hasenau
8 (7/1) 11 (9/2)
82%
2 Patrick Broens
6 (5/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
3 Tom Warwick
6 (4/2) 8 (5/3)
63%
4 Kay Strobach
7 (5/2) 7 (5/2)
71%
5 Dirk Jüttner
7 (5/2) 7 (5/2)
71%
5 Fiona Hasenau
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
7 Oliver Hader
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
7 Phillipp Hamid
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
9 Richard Haeser
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
Show more
9 Tom Maroschik
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Michael Straschek
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Kai van Grunsven
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
13 Andreas Fernandez
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
13 Rachel Foucard
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
13 Petra Hasenau
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
13 Susi Moog
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
17 Rens A
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Carla Foitzheim
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Björn Jacob
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Artus Kolanowski
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Benjamin Kott
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Luis Pato
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Marc Wessels
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Ralf Zimmermann
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
25 Marco Christian Krenn
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Frank Nägler
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Ingo Nolden
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Gernot Ploiner
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Mathias Schreiber
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Stefan Schreiber
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 18, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 18, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer pbc-oberharz
Contact Andreas Fittschen (andreas@fittschen.de, 015173052344)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Germany
Andreas Fernandez
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Kay Strobach
Netherlands
Kai van Grunsven
Wed 19:06  Table 1
3   
Germany
Björn Jacob
Portugal
Luis Pato
Wed 19:06  Table 2
4   
Austria
Marco Christian Krenn
Wales
Tom Warwick
Wed 19:06  Table 3
5   
Germany
Dirk Jüttner
Germany
Susi Moog
Wed 19:06  Table 4
6   
Germany
Ingo Nolden
Germany
Jo Hasenau
Wed 19:06  Table 5
7   
Germany
Carla Foitzheim
Germany
Stefan Schreiber
Wed 19:27  Table 4
8   
Austria
Phillipp Hamid
Germany
Ralf Zimmermann
Wed 19:28  Table 3
9   
Germany
Petra Hasenau
Netherlands
Richard Haeser
Wed 19:29  Table 4
10   
Germany
Michael Straschek
Germany
Mathias Schreiber
Wed 19:30 
11   
Germany
Marc Wessels
Netherlands
Patrick Broens
Wed 19:31  Table 1
12   
Austria
Gernot Ploiner
Rens Admiraal
Wed 19:34  Table 5
13   
Germany
Oliver Hader
Germany
Tom Maroschik
Wed 19:35  Table 4
14   
Germany
Frank Nägler
France
Rachel Foucard
Wed 19:40  Table 1
15   
Germany
Artus Kolanowski
Germany
Fiona Hasenau
Wed 19:45  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Banjamin Kott
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
17   
Germany
Andreas Fernandez
Germany
Kay Strobach
Wed 19:45  Table 5
18   
Portugal
Luis Pato
Wales
Tom Warwick
Wed 19:49  Table 1
19   
Germany
Dirk Jüttner
Germany
Jo Hasenau
Wed 19:49  Table 2
20   
Germany
Carla Foitzheim
Austria
Phillipp Hamid
Wed 19:51  Table 5
21   
Netherlands
Richard Haeser
Germany
Michael Straschek
Wed 19:57  Table 3
22   
Netherlands
Patrick Broens
Rens Admiraal
Wed 19:57  Table 4
23   
Germany
Tom Maroschik
France
Rachel Foucard
Wed 20:01  Table 1
24   
Germany
Fiona Hasenau
Germany
Benjamin Kott
Wed 20:06  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 1
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kai van Grunsven
 
26   
Germany
Björn Jacob
Austria
Marco Christian Krenn
Wed 20:06  Table 2
27   
Germany
Susi Moog
Germany
Ingo Nolden
Wed 20:08  Table 3
28   
Germany
Stefan Schreiber
Germany
Ralf Zimmermann
Wed 20:09  Table 4
29   
Germany
Petra Hasenau
Germany
Mathias Schreiber
Wed 20:12  Table 5
30   
Germany
Marc Wessels
Austria
Gernot Ploiner
Wed 20:12  Table 4
31   
Germany
Oliver Hader
Germany
Frank Nägler
Wed 20:16  Table 1
32   
Germany
Artus Kolanowski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
33   
Netherlands
Kai van Grunsven
Germany
Benjamin Kott
Wed 20:20  Table 3
34   
Germany
Björn Jacob
France
Rachel Foucard
Wed 20:23  Table 2
35   
Germany
Susi Moog
Rens Admiraal
Wed 20:24  Table 4
36   
Germany
Ralf Zimmermann
Netherlands
Richard Haeser
Wed 20:29  Table 5
37   
Germany
Petra Hasenau
Germany
Carla Foitzheim
Wed 20:31  Table 1
38   
Germany
Marc Wessels
Germany
Dirk Jüttner
Wed 20:33  Table 3
39   
Germany
Oliver Hader
Portugal
Luis Pato
Wed 20:35  Table 4
40   
Germany
Artus Kolanowski
Germany
Andreas Fernandez
Wed 20:38  Table 3

Winner round 2

Race to 1
41   
Germany
Kay Strobach
Wales
Tom Warwick
Wed 20:43  Table 2
42   
Germany
Jo Hasenau
Austria
Phillipp Hamid
Wed 20:45  Table 4
43   
Germany
Michael Straschek
Netherlands
Patrick Broens
Wed 20:45  Table 5
44   
Germany
Tom Maroschik
Germany
Fiona Hasenau
Wed 20:46  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 1
45   
Netherlands
Kai van Grunsven
France
Rachel Foucard
Wed 20:52  Table 2
46   
Germany
Susi Moog
Netherlands
Richard Haeser
Wed 20:53  Table 4
47   
Germany
Petra Hasenau
Germany
Dirk Jüttner
Wed 21:06  Table 1
48   
Germany
Oliver Hader
Germany
Andreas Fernandez
Wed 20:57  Table 5

Loser round 4

Race to 1
49   
Netherlands
Kai van Grunsven
Austria
Phillipp Hamid
Wed 21:06  Table 2
50   
Netherlands
Richard Haeser
Germany
Kay Strobach
Wed 21:07  Table 3
51   
Germany
Dirk Jüttner
Germany
Tom Maroschik
Wed 21:15  Table 5
52   
Germany
Oliver Hader
Germany
Michael Straschek
Wed 21:10  Table 4

Winner round 3

Race to 1
53   
Wales
Tom Warwick
Germany
Jo Hasenau
Wed 21:15  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
Patrick Broens
Germany
Fiona Hasenau
Wed 21:15  Table 2

Loser round 5

Race to 1
55   
Austria
Phillipp Hamid
Germany
Kay Strobach
Wed 21:17  Table 3
56   
Germany
Dirk Jüttner
Germany
Oliver Hader
Wed 21:28  Table 4

Loser round 6

Race to 1
57   
Germany
Kay Strobach
Germany
Fiona Hasenau
Wed 21:34  Table 5
58   
Germany
Dirk Jüttner
Germany
Jo Hasenau
Wed 21:44  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 1
59   
Wales
Tom Warwick
Netherlands
Patrick Broens
Wed 21:28  Table 1

Loser round 7

Race to 1
60   
Germany
Kay Strobach
Germany
Jo Hasenau
Wed 21:56  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 2
61   
Germany
Jo Hasenau
Wales
Tom Warwick
Wed 22:09  Table 5

Final

Race to 2
62   
Netherlands
Patrick Broens
Germany
Jo Hasenau
Wed 22:33  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants