Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 20, 2022

Tuusulan DST ❀ A-lohko

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Aug 18, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 20, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Tuusulan Keilahalli
Contact Antti Silvennoinen and Nora Niemi-Nikkola (nora.nieminikkola@gmail.com)
More info
A-lohkon käytössä ovat pöydät 1 & 2.
Pelit peluutetaan kaavionäkymän mukaisessa järjestyksessä, jotta pelaajien on helppo seurata pelien kulkua ja valmistautua omaan vuoroonsa.
Pelien aikana on käytössä tabletit, joiden kautta pelaajat merkkaavat itse erävoitot CueScoreen.
Pelin alussa kilpailunjohtaja merkitsee kullekkin pelaajalle tasoitukset valmiiksi.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Tommi Hartikainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Sat 10:03  Table 1
3   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Janne Suominen
Sat 10:04  Table 4
4   
Finland
Jasmin Mendosa Castaneda
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Sat 10:30 
5   
Finland
Juha Muurikainen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Mika Lehtonen
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Sat 11:10  Table 4
7   
Finland
Joni Suokas
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Sat 11:13  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Olli Muotka
 
9   
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Aresh Hossini
Finland
Pauli Palm
Sat 11:00 
11   
Finland
Matti Jokela
R1
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Sat 11:45  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
 
13   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Sat 11:59  Table 1
14   
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Sat 12:50  Table 1
15   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
janne Ikävalko
Sat 13:29  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Finland
Tommi Hartikainen
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 12:41  Table 4
18   
Finland
Markus Juva
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Sat 13:39  Table 1
19   
Finland
Juha Muurikainen
Finland
Mika Lehtonen
Sat 14:23  Table 4
20   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Finland
Olli Muotka
Sat 15:05  Table 4
21   
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
R1
Finland
Pauli Palm
Sat 15:33  Table 1
22   
Finland
Matti Jokela
R1
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sat 15:38  Table 4
23   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Sat 16:21  Table 1
24   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sat 16:21  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
26   
Finland
Janne Suominen
Finland
Jasmin Mendosa Castaneda
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
 
28   
Finland
Joni Suokas
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Walk Over
 
31   
Finland
Dennis Schmandt
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Sat 17:06  Table 1
32   
Finland
janne Ikävalko
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 17:14  Table 4
34   
Finland
Janne Suominen
Finland
Antti Silvennoinen
Sat 18:25  Table 4
35   
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Sat 17:50  Table 1
36   
Finland
Joni Suokas
Finland
Pauli Palm
Sat 19:36  Table 4
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Arto Eloranta
 
38   
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Finland
Juha Muurikainen
Sat 19:59  Table 1
39   
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Sat 18:59  Table 1
40   
Finland
janne Ikävalko
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Sat 20:41  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Finland
Tommi Hartikainen
Finland
Markus Juva
Sat 20:42  Table 4
42   
Finland
Mika Lehtonen
Finland
Olli Muotka
Sat 21:34  Table 1
43   
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
R1
Finland
Matti Jokela
R2
Sat 21:47  Table 5
44   
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Sat 21:58  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Janne Suominen
Sat 22:26  Table 1
46   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Pauli Palm
Sat 22:51  Table 5
47   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Sat 23:02  Table 2
48   
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Finland
janne Ikävalko
Sat 23:12  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Mika Lehtonen
Sat 23:43  Table 1
50   
Isle of Man
Sakke Mannila
Finland
Tommi Hartikainen
Sun 00:14  Table 6
51   
Finland
Ville Sirkelä
Finland
Jalo Kotinurmi
Sun 00:01  Table 2
52   
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Finland
Jukka Tarvainen
Sun 00:13  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Finland
Markus Juva
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
54   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Drawn from match: 49-52
  Table 4
55   
Finland
Matti Jokela
Drawn from match: 49-52
 
56   
Finland
Ville Hämäläinen
Drawn from match: 49-52
 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 
58   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
 

Final

Race to 7
59   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants