Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 31, 2021

Turtle Hunter Fan Base "Das Sommerfest"

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jul 31, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Rattapol Sassmann

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Germany
Uwi Nator
Germany
Manfred Domke
Sat 09:44  Table 4
2   
Germany
Andreas Benjamins
Germany
Christoph Welter
R1
Sat 10:13  Table 4
3   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Sat 10:24  Table 4
4   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Germany
Björn Rommel
Sat 11:52  Table 4
5   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Germany
Mathias Schlegel
Sat 10:50  Table 4
6   
Germany
Sabine Kreutz
Germany
Sven Götz
Sat 11:03  Table 4
7   
Germany
Gerd Hörrmann
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sat 12:24  Table 4
8   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sat 11:28  Table 4
9   
Germany
Michael Kohl
Germany
Willi Ludwig
Sat 12:44  Table 4
10   
Germany
Marc Kölling
Germany
Jens Heim
Sat 12:59  Table 4
11   
Germany
Christian Bubach
Germany
Heiko Hoffmann
Sat 13:26  Table 4
12   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Marcel Rossow
R1
Sat 13:35  Table 4
13   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Germany
Dennis Pries
Sat 13:52  Table 4
14   
Germany
Zehrudin Vereget
France
André Jager
Sat 14:52  Table 4
15   
Germany
Christian Dingler
Germany
Thomas Keifert
Sat 14:28  Table 4
16   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Moritz Rutkowski
Sat 14:48  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
17   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Germany
Christoph Welter
Sat 15:13  Table 4
18   
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Sat 15:18  Table 4
19   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Germany
Sven Götz
Sat 15:58  Table 4
20   
Germany
Gerd Hörrmann
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Sat 16:15  Table 4
21   
Germany
Michael Kohl
Germany
Jens Heim
Sat 16:24  Table 4
22   
Germany
Heiko Hoffmann
Germany
Marcel Rossow
 
23   
Germany
Dennis Pries
Germany
Zehrudin Vereget
Sat 16:40  Table 4
24   
Germany
Christian Dingler
Germany
Moritz Rutkowski
Sat 16:49  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Germany
Uwi Nator
Germany
Andreas Benjamins
Sat 17:29  Table 4
26   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Björn Rommel
Sat 17:41  Table 4
27   
Germany
Mathias Schlegel
Germany
Sabine Kreutz
 
28   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Sat 18:08  Table 4
29   
Germany
Willi Ludwig
Germany
Marc Kölling
Sat 18:14  Table 4
30   
Germany
Christian Bubach
Albania
Eni Topulli
Sat 18:36  Table 4
31   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
France
André Jager
Sat 19:07  Table 4
32   
Germany
Thomas Keifert
Germany
Michael Debold
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Germany
Andreas Benjamins
Germany
Christian Dingler
Sat 19:30  Table 4
34   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Zehrudin Vereget
Sat 20:08  Table 4
35   
Germany
Sabine Kreutz
Germany
Heiko Hoffmann
 
36   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Michael Kohl
Sat 20:29  Table 4
37   
Germany
Marc Kölling
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Sat 20:50  Table 4
38   
Germany
Christian Bubach
Germany
Sven Götz
Sat 21:03  Table 4
39   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
 
40   
Germany
Michael Debold
Germany
Christoph Welter
Sat 21:20  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 3
41   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Germany
Sabine Kreutz
Sat 21:48  Table 4
42   
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sat 22:11  Table 4
43   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Germany
Torsten Müller
Sat 22:20  Table 4
44   
Germany
Gerd Hörrmann
Austria
Peter Rattacher
 
45   
Germany
Jens Heim
Germany
Michael Debold
Sat 22:36  Table 4
46   
Germany
Marcel Rossow
Germany
Andreas Benjamins
Sat 22:45  Table 4
47   
Germany
Dennis Pries
Germany
Christian Bubach
Sat 22:55  Table 4
48   
Germany
Moritz Rutkowski
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Sat 23:30  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 3
49   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Sat 23:44  Table 4
50   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Sun 00:22  Table 4
51   
Germany
Jens Heim
Germany
Andreas Benjamins
Sun 01:00  Table 4
52   
Germany
Dennis Pries
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Sun 01:12  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
53   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Sun 01:25  Table 4
54   
Germany
Jens Heim
Germany
Dennis Pries
Sun 01:36  Table 4

Final

Race to 3
55   
Germany
Holger Vier (www.buekom.de - the Turtle)
Germany
Dennis Pries
Sun 01:55  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants