Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17, 2019

Turnir za igrače Druge Lige - Zicer

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Filip Kljajević
7 (6/1) 52 (36/16)
69%
2 Darko Joksimović
6 (5/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
3 Emir Corovic
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Petar Ivanovic
6 (5/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
5 Radovan Šćepanović
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
5 Borko Popovic
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Božidar Tičević
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Nemanja Perisic
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Dragutin Gardasevic
4 (3/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
Show more
9 Kristian Bojović
5 (3/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
9 Sasha Jovovic
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Faruk Bunda
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
9 Jasmin Struga
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
9 Jaćimović Vladimir
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
9 Stojanovic Luka
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Dragan Dmitrovic
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
17 Đorđije Zubović
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
17 Stefan Djukanovic
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
4 (2/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
17 Vujo Kljajevic
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Kladnik Boris
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Srdja Novakovic
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
17 Armen Bošnjak
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Miško Zečević
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
25 Rajko Tapušković
4 (2/2) 29 (18/11)
62%
25 Veljko Ivancevic
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25 Mladen Jovovic
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
25 Mico Bigovic
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
25 Darko Bracanovic
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
25 Vladimir Guberinić
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
25 Milo Popović
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
25 Gojko Vodovar
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Miletic Dragan
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
33 Dalibor Janković
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
33 Jovan Babovic
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
33 Miloš Pejović
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
33 Luka Baltić
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
33 Aleksandar Cimbaljevic
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
33 Radulović Radovan
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
33 Lompar Balša
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
33 Branko Djurnic
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 Ivan Pejanović
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
33 Alen Rašić
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
Entry deadline Nov 17, 2019, 11:59 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 17, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (43 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MNE Open

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Radulović Radovan
Montenegro
Miloš Pejović
Sun 10:56  Table 2
3   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Vujo Kljajevic
 
5   
Azerbaijan
Božidar Tičević
Walk Over
 
6   
Montenegro
Dalibor Janković
Montenegro
Luka Baltić
Sun 12:24  Table 1
7   
Montenegro
Jasmin Struga
Serbia
Aleksandar Cimbaljevic
Sun 10:49  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
 
9   
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sun 11:39  Table 1
11   
Montenegro
Miletic Dragan
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
 
13   
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Gojko Vodovar
 
15   
Montenegro
Đorđije Zubović
Montenegro
Ivan Pejanović
Sun 11:45  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
 
17   
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Walk Over
 
18   
Montenegro
Branko Djurnic
Montenegro
Srdja Novakovic
Sun 10:59  Table 3
19   
Montenegro
Vladimir Guberinić
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Borko Popovic
 
21   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimović
Walk Over
 
22   
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Montenegro
Miško Zečević
Sun 11:49  Table 3
23   
Montenegro
Lompar Balša
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sun 11:46  Table 4
24   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jaćimović Vladimir
 
25   
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
Walk Over
 
26   
Montenegro
Rajko Tapušković
Montenegro
Alen Rašić
Sun 12:37 
27   
Montenegro
Kladnik Boris
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Sun 12:56  Table 4
28   
Walk Over
Zimbabwe
Kristijan Bojović
 
29   
Nemanja Perisic
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milo Popović
 
31   
Montenegro
Petar Ivanovic
Montenegro
Veljko Ivančević
Sun 12:57  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Dragan Dmitrovic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Montenegro
Miloš Pejović
Sun 12:58  Table 3
34   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Vujo Kljajevic
Sun 11:08  Table 1
35   
Azerbaijan
Božidar Tičević
Montenegro
Dalibor Janković
Sun 13:06  Table 1
36   
Montenegro
Jasmin Struga
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Sun 13:31  Table 4
37   
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sun 13:56  Table 3
38   
Montenegro
Miletic Dragan
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 14:02  Table 1
39   
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
Montenegro
Gojko Vodovar
Sun 14:04  Table 4
40   
Montenegro
Đorđije Zubović
Montenegro
Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
Sun 14:12  Table 2
41   
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Montenegro
Srdja Novakovic
Sun 14:33  Table 3
42   
Montenegro
Vladimir Guberinić
Montenegro
Borko Popovic
Sun 15:12  Table 4
43   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimović
Montenegro
Miško Zečević
Sun 15:40  Table 3
44   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Jaćimović Vladimir
Sun 15:43  Table 2
45   
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
Montenegro
Rajko Tapušković
Sun 15:47  Table 1
46   
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Zimbabwe
Kristijan Bojović
Sun 16:15  Table 4
47   
Nemanja Perisic
Montenegro
Milo Popović
Sun 16:44  Table 3
48   
Montenegro
Petar Ivanovic
Montenegro
Dragan Dmitrovic
Sun 16:52  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Radulović Radovan
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka Baltić
 
52   
Serbia
Aleksandar Cimbaljevic
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Montenegro
Ivan Pejanović
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Branko Djurnic
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
 
60   
Montenegro
Lompar Balša
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Alen Rašić
 
62   
Montenegro
Kladnik Boris
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Montenegro
Veljko Ivančević
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Montenegro
Radulović Radovan
Montenegro
Dragan Dmitrovic
Sun 17:38  Table 1
66   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milo Popović
 
67   
Montenegro
Luka Baltić
Zimbabwe
Kristijan Bojović
Sun 17:17  Table 4
68   
Serbia
Aleksandar Cimbaljevic
Montenegro
Rajko Tapušković
Sun 17:29  Table 3
69   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sun 17:00  Table 2
70   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Miško Zečević
 
71   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Vladimir Guberinić
 
72   
Montenegro
Ivan Pejanović
Montenegro
Srdja Novakovic
Sun 17:47  Table 2
73   
Montenegro
Branko Djurnic
Montenegro
Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
Sun 17:55  Table 3
74   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Gojko Vodovar
 
75   
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Montenegro
Miletic Dragan
Sun 18:07  Table 4
76   
Montenegro
Lompar Balša
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Sun 18:22  Table 2
77   
Montenegro
Alen Rašić
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Sun 18:18 
78   
Montenegro
Kladnik Boris
Montenegro
Dalibor Janković
Sun 18:25  Table 1
79   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Vujo Kljajevic
 
80   
Montenegro
Veljko Ivančević
Montenegro
Miloš Pejović
Sun 18:37  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 19:01  Table 1
82   
Azerbaijan
Božidar Tičević
Montenegro
Jasmin Struga
Sun 19:10  Table 2
83   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 19:14  Table 3
84   
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
Montenegro
Đorđije Zubović
Sun 19:26  Table 4
85   
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Montenegro
Borko Popovic
Sun 19:37  Table 2
86   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimović
Montenegro
Jaćimović Vladimir
Sun 19:51  Table 1
87   
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Sun 20:10  Table 3
88   
Nemanja Perisic
Montenegro
Petar Ivanovic
Sun 20:23  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Montenegro
Dragan Dmitrovic
Montenegro
Milo Popović
Sun 20:33  Table 2
90   
Zimbabwe
Kristijan Bojović
Montenegro
Rajko Tapušković
Sun 20:41  Table 1
91   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Miško Zečević
Sun 20:45  Table 3
92   
Montenegro
Vladimir Guberinić
Montenegro
Srdja Novakovic
Sun 20:46  Table 4
93   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
Montenegro
Gojko Vodovar
Sun 21:11  Table 2
94   
Montenegro
Mladen Jovovic
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Sun 21:37  Table 4
95   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Kladnik Boris
Sun 21:40  Table 1
96   
Montenegro
Vujo Kljajevic
Montenegro
Veljko Ivančević
Sun 21:41  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Montenegro
Dragan Dmitrovic
Montenegro
Đorđije Zubović
Sun 22:02  Table 2
98   
Zimbabwe
Kristijan Bojović
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 22:12  Table 3
99   
Montenegro
Miško Zečević
Montenegro
Jasmin Struga
Sun 22:12  Table 1
100   
Montenegro
Srdja Novakovic
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Sun 22:45  Table 4
101   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
Nemanja Perisic
Sun 22:46  Table 1
102   
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
Sun 23:04  Table 2
103   
Montenegro
Kladnik Boris
Montenegro
Jaćimović Vladimir
Sun 23:06  Table 3
104   
Montenegro
Vujo Kljajevic
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sun 23:16  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Jaćimović Vladimir
Mon 00:08  Table 1
106   
Azerbaijan
Božidar Tičević
Montenegro
Dragan Dmitrovic
Mon 00:08  Table 2
107   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Nemanja Perisic
Mon 00:08  Table 3
108   
Montenegro
Luka Stojanovic
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Mon 00:08  Table 4
109   
Montenegro
Borko Popovic
Zimbabwe
Kristijan Bojović
Mon 00:47  Table 4
110   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimović
Montenegro
Jasmin Struga
Mon 00:47  Table 2
111   
Montenegro
Dragutin Gardasevic
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Mon 01:08  Table 3
112   
Montenegro
Petar Ivanovic
Serbia
Sasha Jovovic
Mon 01:18  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Azerbaijan
Božidar Tičević
Mon 01:25  Table 4
114   
Nemanja Perisic
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Mon 01:39  Table 2
115   
Montenegro
Borko Popovic
Montenegro
Darko Joksimović
Mon 01:51  Table 4
116   
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Montenegro
Petar Ivanovic
  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Mon 03:15 
118   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimović
Montenegro
Petar Ivanovic
Mon 03:15 

Final

Race to 6
119   
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Montenegro
Darko Joksimović
Mon 04:02  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants