Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 16, 2021

Turniej Poniedziałkowy trzeci w 8-bil

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kamil Spicha
Green Club Gdańsk
7 (6/1) 67 (41/26)
61%
2 Andrzej Pakuła
6 (5/1) 60 (32/28)
53%
3 Piotr Winiarz
6 (4/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
3 Michał Świderski
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
5 Arkadiusz Kogut
6 (4/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
5 Wojciech Zosiuk
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Mateusz Majer
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
5 Paweł Kapczyński
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
9 Michał Smoczyński
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
Show more
9 Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Robert Kowalski
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Amin Almallad
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Damian Kamiński
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
13 michał baska
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Kacper Konkel
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
13 Radosław Fleischer
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
17 Dominik Brzozowski
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Tomasz Karpiński
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Weronika Brzezińska
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Wiesław Brzozowski
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Roman Konkel
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Sławomir Rudziewicz
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
Starts Aug 16, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Green Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Roman Konkel
Poland
Paweł Kapczyński
Mon 18:11  Table 1
3   
Poland
michał baska
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Smoczyński
 
5   
Poland
Wojciech Zosiuk
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Wiesław Brzozowski
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
Mon 18:26  Table 5
7   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
R21
Poland
Kamil Spicha
R37
Mon 18:18  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Amin Almallad
 
9   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Damian Kamiński
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Mon 18:11  Table 2
11   
Poland
Radosław Fleischer
Poland
Dominik Brzozowski
Mon 18:23  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kowalski
 
13   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
Kacper Konkel
Mon 18:50 
15   
Poland
Tomasz Karpiński
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Mon 18:11  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Majer
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Paweł Kapczyński
Mon 18:51  Table 1
18   
Poland
michał baska
Poland
Michał Smoczyński
Mon 18:11  Table 4
19   
Poland
Wojciech Zosiuk
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
Mon 19:09  Table 3
20   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Amin Almallad
Mon 19:14  Table 6
21   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Mon 19:08  Table 2
22   
Poland
Radosław Fleischer
Poland
Robert Kowalski
Mon 18:11  Table 7
23   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Kacper Konkel
Mon 18:11  Table 8
24   
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Poland
Mateusz Majer
Mon 19:09  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Roman Konkel
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiesław Brzozowski
 
28   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Damian Kamiński
 
30   
Poland
Dominik Brzozowski
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
 
32   
Poland
Tomasz Karpiński
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Poland
Roman Konkel
Poland
Mateusz Majer
Mon 19:58  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Konkel
 
35   
Poland
Wiesław Brzozowski
Poland
Radosław Fleischer
Mon 20:21  Table 7
36   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Mon 19:33  Table 2
37   
Poland
Damian Kamiński
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Mon 20:11  Table 6
38   
Poland
Dominik Brzozowski
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
Mon 19:59  Table 3
39   
Poland
Krzysztof Doroszkiewicz
Poland
michał baska
  Table 4
40   
Poland
Tomasz Karpiński
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Mon 19:25  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Poland
Paweł Kapczyński
Poland
Michał Smoczyński
Mon 19:25  Table 8
42   
Poland
Wojciech Zosiuk
Poland
Amin Almallad
Mon 20:17  Table 2
43   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Robert Kowalski
Mon 20:22  Table 8
44   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Mon 20:00  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Poland
Mateusz Majer
Poland
Kacper Konkel
Mon 20:43  Table 1
46   
Poland
Radosław Fleischer
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Mon 21:01  Table 4
47   
Poland
Damian Kamiński
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
Mon 21:08  Table 3
48   
Poland
michał baska
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Mon 20:18  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Poland
Mateusz Majer
Poland
Amin Almallad
Mon 21:26  Table 1
50   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Michał Smoczyński
Mon 21:46  Table 4
51   
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
Poland
Bartłomiej Pietraszuk
Mon 21:36  Table 3
52   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Robert Kowalski
Mon 21:09  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Poland
Paweł Kapczyński
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Mon 22:48  Table 4
54   
Poland
Wojciech Zosiuk
R1
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Mon 22:14  Table 2
55   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Mateusz Majer
Mon 22:02  Table 1
56   
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
Mon 22:07  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Mon 23:34  Table 2
58   
Poland
Michał Świderski
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Mon 23:19  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
59   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Tue 00:14  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants