Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 23, 2021

Turniej Poniedziałkowy czwarty w 9-bil

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomasz Krysztofik
5 (5/0) 57 (35/22)
61%
2 Kamil Spicha
Green Club Gdańsk
5 (4/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
3 Grzegorz Lasota
6 (4/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
3 Mateusz Majer
5 (3/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
5 Arkadiusz Kogut
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
5 Łukasz Korsak
4 (2/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
5 Zbigniew Samsel
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
5 Mariusz Stefański
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Beniamin Straszewski
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
Show more
9 Wojciech Zosiuk
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Maciej Raniszewski
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
9 Sławomir Rudziewicz
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
13 Piotr Winiarz
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
13 Osman Muklewicz
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Robert Kowalski
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Dawid Wiełłowicz
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Piotr Szulc
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Radosław Fleischer
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Starts Aug 23, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Green Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Poland
Piotr Szulc
Mon 18:09  Table 1
3   
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
 
5   
Poland
Mariusz Stefański
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Wiełłowicz
 
7   
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojciech Zosiuk
 
9   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
 
11   
Poland
Beniamin Straszewski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kowalski
 
13   
Poland
Osman Muklewicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Majer
 
15   
Poland
Radosław Fleischer
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Mon 18:09  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Mon 18:43  Table 15
18   
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
Mon 18:10  Table 3
19   
Poland
Mariusz Stefański
Poland
Dawid Wiełłowicz
Mon 18:10  Table 4
20   
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
R1
Poland
Wojciech Zosiuk
R2
Mon 18:42  Table 4
21   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Mon 18:46  Table 1
22   
Poland
Beniamin Straszewski
Poland
Robert Kowalski
Mon 18:10  Table 5
23   
Poland
Osman Muklewicz
Poland
Mateusz Majer
Mon 18:31  Table 6
24   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Mon 18:56  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Szulc
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Radosław Fleischer
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Poland
Piotr Szulc
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Mon 19:47  Table 15
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Osman Muklewicz
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kowalski
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Wiełłowicz
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
 
40   
Poland
Radosław Fleischer
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Mon 19:18  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
Mon 19:19  Table 15
42   
Poland
Mariusz Stefański
Poland
Wojciech Zosiuk
Mon 19:12  Table 3
43   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Poland
Beniamin Straszewski
Mon 19:19  Table 5
44   
Poland
Mateusz Majer
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Mon 19:32  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Osman Muklewicz
Mon 20:15  Table 15
46   
Poland
Robert Kowalski
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Mon 19:19  Table 2
47   
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
Poland
Dawid Wiełłowicz
Mon 19:19  Table 1
48   
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
Poland
Piotr Winiarz
Mon 19:56  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Wojciech Zosiuk
Mon 21:15  Table 2
50   
Poland
Sławomir Rudziewicz
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
Mon 20:03  Table 2
51   
Poland
Maciej Raniszewski
Poland
Mateusz Majer
Mon 20:19  Table 3
52   
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
Poland
Beniamin Straszewski
Mon 20:41  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Arkadiusz Kogut
Mon 21:27  Table 4
54   
Poland
Mariusz Stefański
Poland
Mateusz Majer
Mon 20:46  Table 3
55   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Poland
Łukasz Korsak
Mon 20:39  Table 2
56   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Mon 21:57  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Mateusz Majer
Mon 21:57  Table 4
58   
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Mon 22:24  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
59   
Poland
Kamil Spicha
Poland
Tomasz Krysztofik
Mon 22:56  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants