Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15, 2019

Turniej NIELSEN

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomasz Szymczak
4 (4/0) 11 (11/0)
100%
2 Andrzej Ignatowicz
4 (3/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
3 Przemysław Ciupek
3 (2/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
3 Łukasz Trzebuniak
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Alina Buryma
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
5 Piotr Kędzierski
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
5 Robert Drozd
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
5 Jakub Wappa
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
9 Paweł Kaczorek
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
Show more
9 Patrycja Herbowska
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Grzegorz Jastrzębski
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Maciej Szczygielski
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Sylwia Wardzińska
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
9 Michał Krawczyk
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
9 Piotr Idzi
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Damian Gnaś
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Paweł Wysocki
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Piotr Szcześniewski
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Sebastian Andrzejczyk
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Sebastian Trujillo
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Seweryn Ciara
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Szymon Bramowicz
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Paulina Domagała
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Łukasz Obigowski
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
Starts Apr 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
Turniej firmowy

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczak
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Paweł Kaczorek
Poland
Paweł Wysocki
Mon 18:22  Table 1
3   
Poland
Patrycja Herbowska
Poland
Sebastian Andrzejczyk
Mon 18:22  Table 2
4   
Poland
Piotr Szcześniewski
Poland
Robert Drozd
Mon 18:22  Table 3
5   
Poland
Przemysław Ciupek
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Seweryn Ciara
Poland
Maciej Szczygielski
Mon 18:22  Table 4
7   
Poland
Sebastian Trujillo
Poland
Grzegorz Jastrzębski
Mon 18:22  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
 
9   
Poland
Łukasz Trzebuniak
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Piotr Idzi
Poland
Maciej Lorenc
Mon 18:22  Table 6
11   
Poland
Damian Gnaś
Poland
Paulina Domagała
Mon 18:22  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Wappa
 
13   
Poland
Alina Buryma
Walk Over
 
14   
Poland
Szymon Bramowicz
Poland
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 18:22  Table 8
15   
Poland
Łukasz Obigowski
Poland
Sylwia Wardzińska
Mon 18:22  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Ignatowicz
 

Round 2

Race to 2
17   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczak
Poland
Paweł Kaczorek
Mon 19:13  Table 1
18   
Poland
Patrycja Herbowska
Poland
Robert Drozd
Mon 19:16  Table 2
19   
Poland
Przemysław Ciupek
Poland
Maciej Szczygielski
Mon 19:16  Table 4
20   
Poland
Grzegorz Jastrzębski
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
Mon 19:14  Table 5
21   
Poland
Łukasz Trzebuniak
Poland
Piotr Idzi
Mon 18:44  Table 6
22   
Poland
Damian Gnaś
Poland
Jakub Wappa
Mon 19:04  Table 7
23   
Poland
Alina Buryma
Poland
Michał Krawczyk
Mon 19:20  Table 8
24   
Poland
Sylwia Wardzińska
Poland
Andrzej Ignatowicz
Mon 18:59  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczak
Poland
Robert Drozd
Mon 20:08  Table 2
26   
Poland
Przemysław Ciupek
Poland
Piotr Kędzierski
Mon 19:46  Table 4
27   
Poland
Łukasz Trzebuniak
Poland
Jakub Wappa
Mon 19:23  Table 3
28   
Poland
Alina Buryma
Poland
Andrzej Ignatowicz
Mon 20:03  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczak
Poland
Przemysław Ciupek
Mon 20:43  Table 4
30   
Poland
Łukasz Trzebuniak
Poland
Andrzej Ignatowicz
Mon 21:02  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
31   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczak
Poland
Andrzej Ignatowicz
Mon 22:01  Table 1