Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29 - March 31, 2020

Tuesday Team League - Winter 2019-20

Snooker
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...
Entry deadline Oct 11, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 29, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format League (10 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Notts-Snooker

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 The Towers 15 8 5 2 73 47 26 0 0 0 0.608 21
2 BCI Elites 13 9 2 2 67 37 30 0 0 0 0.644 20
3 Academy A 15 7 3 5 63 57 6 0 0 0 0.525 17
4 Arnold Civil Defense 14 6 4 4 58 54 4 0 0 0 0.518 16
5 Spot on Reds 14 6 3 5 56 56 0 0 0 0 0.5 15
6 BCI Masters 14 5 4 5 57 55 2 0 0 0 0.509 14
7 Mapperley 14 4 3 7 48 64 -16 0 0 0 0.429 11
8 Spot On Sneinton 14 4 3 7 51 61 -10 0 0 0 0.455 11
9 Academy B 15 2 7 6 53 67 -14 0 0 0 0.442 11
10 Welcome Institute 14 2 2 10 42 70 -28 0 0 0 0.375 6
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
England
Academy B
Oct 29, 2019, 7:30 PM 
2   
England
Spot On Sneinton
Welcome Institute
Oct 29, 2019, 7:30 PM 
3   
The Towers
Arnold Civil Defense
Oct 29, 2019, 7:30 PM 
4   
Mapperley
Spot on Reds
Oct 29, 2019, 7:30 PM 
5   
Academy A
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Oct 29, 2019, 7:30 PM 

Round 2

Race to 4
6   
England
Academy B
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Nov 5, 2019, 7:30 PM 
7   
Spot on Reds
Academy A
Nov 5, 2019, 7:30 PM 
8   
Arnold Civil Defense
Mapperley
Nov 5, 2019, 7:30 PM 
9   
Welcome Institute
The Towers
Nov 5, 2019, 7:30 PM 
10   
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
England
Spot On Sneinton
Nov 5, 2019, 7:30 PM 

Round 3

Race to 4
11   
England
Spot On Sneinton
England
Academy B
Nov 20, 2019, 1:09 PM 
12   
The Towers
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Nov 12, 2019, 7:30 PM 
13   
Mapperley
Welcome Institute
Nov 12, 2019, 7:30 PM 
14   
Academy A
Arnold Civil Defense
Nov 12, 2019, 7:30 PM 
15   
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Spot on Reds
Nov 12, 2019, 7:30 PM 

Round 4

Race to 4
16   
England
Academy B
Spot on Reds
Nov 26, 2019, 11:02 PM 
17   
Arnold Civil Defense
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Dec 1, 2019, 3:43 PM 
18   
Welcome Institute
Academy A
Dec 1, 2019, 3:46 PM 
19   
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Mapperley
Nov 26, 2019, 7:30 PM 
20   
England
Spot On Sneinton
The Towers
Dec 1, 2019, 3:46 PM 

Round 5

Race to 4
21   
The Towers
England
Academy B
Dec 3, 2019, 7:30 PM 
22   
Mapperley
England
Spot On Sneinton
Dec 8, 2019, 8:02 PM 
23   
Academy A
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Dec 3, 2019, 7:30 PM 
24   
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Welcome Institute
Dec 3, 2019, 7:30 PM 
25   
Spot on Reds
Arnold Civil Defense
Dec 3, 2019, 7:30 PM 

Round 6

Race to 4
26   
England
Academy B
Arnold Civil Defense
Dec 10, 2019, 7:30 PM 
27   
Welcome Institute
Spot on Reds
Jan 7, 2020, 3:56 PM 
28   
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Dec 10, 2019, 7:30 PM 
29   
England
Spot On Sneinton
Academy A
Dec 15, 2019, 3:30 PM 
30   
The Towers
Mapperley
Dec 10, 2019, 7:30 PM 

Round 7

Race to 4
31   
Mapperley
England
Academy B
Jan 7, 2020, 3:48 PM 
32   
Academy A
The Towers
Jan 7, 2020, 7:30 PM 
33   
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
England
Spot On Sneinton
Jan 12, 2020, 9:46 PM 
34   
Spot on Reds
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Jan 20, 2020, 9:06 PM 
35   
Arnold Civil Defense
Welcome Institute
Jan 21, 2020, 8:44 PM 

Round 8

Race to 4
36   
England
Academy B
Welcome Institute
Jan 17, 2020, 3:41 AM 
37   
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Arnold Civil Defense
Jan 20, 2020, 9:06 PM 
38   
England
Spot On Sneinton
Spot on Reds
Feb 5, 2020, 8:45 PM 
39   
The Towers
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Jan 21, 2020, 4:10 PM 
40   
Mapperley
Academy A
Jan 14, 2020, 7:30 PM 

Round 9

Race to 4
41   
Academy A
England
Academy B
Jan 21, 2020, 7:30 PM 
42   
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Mapperley
Jan 29, 2020, 11:33 PM 
43   
Spot on Reds
The Towers
Jan 21, 2020, 7:30 PM 
44   
Arnold Civil Defense
England
Spot On Sneinton
Jan 29, 2020, 10:57 PM 
45   
Welcome Institute
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Jan 29, 2020, 10:53 PM 

Round 10

Race to 4
46   
England
Academy B
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Jan 29, 2020, 10:58 PM 
47   
Welcome Institute
England
Spot On Sneinton
Jan 29, 2020, 10:58 PM 
48   
Arnold Civil Defense
The Towers
Jan 28, 2020, 7:30 PM 
49   
Spot on Reds
Mapperley
Feb 3, 2020, 9:28 PM 
50   
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Academy A
Jan 29, 2020, 11:33 PM 

Round 11

Race to 4
51   
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
England
Academy B
Feb 6, 2020, 10:26 AM 
52   
Academy A
Spot on Reds
Feb 5, 2020, 8:46 PM 
53   
Mapperley
Arnold Civil Defense
Feb 4, 2020, 7:30 PM 
54   
The Towers
Welcome Institute
Feb 6, 2020, 11:08 AM 
55   
England
Spot On Sneinton
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Feb 6, 2020, 8:56 PM 

Round 12

Race to 4
56   
England
Academy B
England
Spot On Sneinton
Feb 27, 2020, 4:38 PM 
57   
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
The Towers
Feb 17, 2020, 1:30 PM 
58   
Welcome Institute
Mapperley
Feb 17, 2020, 1:31 PM 
59   
Arnold Civil Defense
Academy A
Feb 27, 2020, 4:47 PM 
60   
Spot on Reds
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Feb 11, 2020, 7:30 PM 

Round 13

Race to 4
61   
Spot on Reds
England
Academy B
Feb 18, 2020, 7:30 PM 
62   
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Arnold Civil Defense
Feb 18, 2020, 7:30 PM 
63   
Academy A
Welcome Institute
Feb 27, 2020, 4:33 PM 
64   
Mapperley
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Feb 18, 2020, 11:32 PM 
65   
The Towers
England
Spot On Sneinton
Feb 27, 2020, 2:28 PM 

Round 14

Race to 4
66   
England
Academy B
The Towers
Mar 3, 2020, 7:30 PM 
67   
England
Spot On Sneinton
Mapperley
Mar 3, 2020, 7:30 PM 
68   
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Academy A
Mar 6, 2020, 2:22 PM 
69   
Welcome Institute
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Mar 6, 2020, 2:22 PM 
70   
Arnold Civil Defense
Spot on Reds
Mar 3, 2020, 7:30 PM 

Round 15

Race to 4
71   
Arnold Civil Defense
England
Academy B
Mar 12, 2020, 9:49 AM 
72   
Spot on Reds
Welcome Institute
Mar 10, 2020, 7:30 PM 
73   
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Mar 10, 2020, 7:30 PM 
74   
Academy A
England
Spot On Sneinton
Mar 12, 2020, 10:23 AM 
75   
Mapperley
The Towers
Mar 10, 2020, 7:30 PM 

Round 16

Race to 4
76   
England
Academy B
Mapperley
Mar 17, 2020, 7:30 PM 
77   
The Towers
Academy A
Mar 17, 2020, 7:30 PM 
78   
England
Spot On Sneinton
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Mar 17, 2020, 7:30 PM 
79   
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Spot on Reds
Mar 17, 2020, 7:30 PM 
80   
Welcome Institute
Arnold Civil Defense
Mar 17, 2020, 7:30 PM 

Round 17

Race to 4
81   
Welcome Institute
England
Academy B
Mar 24, 2020, 7:30 PM 
82   
Arnold Civil Defense
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Mar 24, 2020, 7:30 PM 
83   
Spot on Reds
England
Spot On Sneinton
Mar 24, 2020, 7:30 PM 
84   
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
The Towers
Mar 24, 2020, 7:30 PM 
85   
Academy A
Mapperley
Mar 24, 2020, 7:30 PM 

Round 18

Race to 4
86   
England
Academy B
Academy A
Mar 31, 2020, 7:30 PM 
87   
Mapperley
United Kingdom
BCI Elites
Mar 31, 2020, 7:30 PM 
88   
The Towers
Spot on Reds
Mar 31, 2020, 7:30 PM 
89   
England
Spot On Sneinton
Arnold Civil Defense
Mar 31, 2020, 7:30 PM 
90   
United Kingdom
BCI Masters
Welcome Institute
Mar 31, 2020, 7:30 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment