Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14 - May 15, 2022

Travnik Open 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 AJDIN PIKNJAC
6 (6/0) 76 (54/22)
71%
2 INAS DAGOJA
6 (5/1) 80 (51/29)
64%
3 SLAVEN KOZARIC
5 (4/1) 70 (42/28)
60%
3 Aladin Begic
6 (4/2) 76 (45/31)
59%
5 Zoran Pucar
4 (3/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
5 MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
5 (3/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
5 NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
5 (3/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
5 Said Vilic
5 (3/2) 68 (35/33)
51%
9 Anis Durić
4 (2/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
Show more
9 Dzanan Mujdzic
5 (3/2) 59 (32/27)
54%
9 Emin Mameledzija
5 (3/2) 58 (34/24)
59%
9 Emir Pandzic
5 (3/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
13 MILE DRAKUL
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
13 ADNAN VELADZIC
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
13 Amir Sujoldzic
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
13 MUHAMED Mešić
3 (1/2) 31 (9/22)
29%
17 NIKOLA JELICIC
2 (0/2) 18 (2/16)
11%
17 Rehad Zejnic
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
17 Zakir Nuhic
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Nermin Mujić
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
17 Anel Begovic
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
17 Menaf Siljak
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Ramiz Adilovic
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
17 Enes Duric
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
25 Imran Botić
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
25 ALMIR TORLIC
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
25 Anes Helda
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
Starts May 14, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode b
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact Dzanan Mujdzic (dzanan_tr@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sat 11:49  Table 2
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Helda
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sat 10:04  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 10:04  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA JELICIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 10:04  Table 4
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zakir Nuhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 10:04  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Begovic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 10:46  Table 2
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Sujoldzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 10:49  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sat 11:23  Table 1
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Botić
Sat 11:23  Table 3
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 12:49  Table 3
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sat 11:50  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Mujić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sat 13:10  Table 2
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 13:10  Table 1
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA JELICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 13:27  Table 4
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Begovic
Sat 14:00  Table 2
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 14:12  Table 4
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Sujoldzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sat 12:19  Table 1
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 14:16  Table 3
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Mujić
Sat 14:33  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anes Helda
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Sat 15:09  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zakir Nuhic
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIR TORLIC
Sat 15:37  Table 1
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Botić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 15:38  Table 3
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nermin Mujić
Sat 15:44  Table 4
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 16:14  Table 2
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Sujoldzic
Sat 16:19  Table 1
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zakir Nuhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Sat 16:48  Table 4
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Begovic
Sat 17:07  Table 3
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA JELICIC
Sat 17:25  Table 1
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 17:35  Table 2
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Sat 17:52  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sat 17:55  Table 3
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 18:10  Table 1
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sat 18:11  Table 2
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 18:56  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 19:07  Table 1
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Amir Sujoldzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Sat 19:43  Table 2
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Sat 20:04  Table 3
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sat 20:08  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 20:16  Table 4
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sat 20:48  Table 2
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emir Pandzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 20:51  Table 3
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sat 21:06  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sun 09:53  Table 1
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIDAL HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 09:53  Table 2
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA HADZIBAJRIC
Sun 09:53  Table 3
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sun 09:53  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 12:31  Table 2
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 12:31  Table 4

Final

Race to 9
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
INAS DAGOJA
Sun 14:41  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants