Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10 - October 11, 2019

Tournoi des Lyonnais #4

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sap Nhi TSAN
5 (5/0) 21 (15/6)
71%
100
2 Jb Jacquier
6 (4/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
70
3 David EPINAT
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
50
3 ALI GUNES
4 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
50
5 El Oucim Boumra
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
35
5 Stephane Delorme
5 (3/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
35
5 Niyazi GUNES
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
35
5 Mohamed Benali
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
35
9 Tolga Gunes
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25
Show more
9 Manuel Dasilva
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
25
9 Romain Tarnaud
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
25
9 Saif Othmani
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25
13 Selçuk KANGIRAN
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17
13 Nico Sopic
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17
13 liffo
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17
13 Fanfan Sivert
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17
17 Chris Brendel
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
10
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2019, 7:20 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Le tournoi des Lyonnais ranking
Organizer Le tournoi des Quenelles
More info
Inscriptions de 10 euros Totalité remise aux joueurs
8 euros le soir même aux 4 premiers
2 euros dans 2 caisses pour le classement final et un tournoi

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Jb Jacquier
Walk Over
 
2   
France
liffo
France
Stephane Delorme
Thu 19:40 
3   
Croatia
Nico Sopic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Turkey
Niyazi GUNES
 
5   
Israel
David EPINAT
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Turkey
ALI GUNES
 
7   
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Fanfan Sivert
 
9   
Algeria
Saif Othmani
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
France
Tsan SAP NHI
 
11   
France
Romain Tarnaud
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
13   
France
El Oucim Boumra
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
France
Tolga Gunes
 
15   
Manuel Dasilva
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
France
Chris Brendel
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Jb Jacquier
France
Stephane Delorme
Thu 20:26 
18   
Croatia
Nico Sopic
Turkey
Niyazi GUNES
Thu 19:37  Table 1
19   
Israel
David EPINAT
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Thu 20:05  Table 2
20   
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
Fanfan Sivert
Thu 19:45  Table 5
21   
Algeria
Saif Othmani
France
Tsan SAP NHI
Thu 19:40  Table 4
22   
France
Romain Tarnaud
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Thu 20:48  Table 5
23   
France
El Oucim Boumra
France
Tolga Gunes
Thu 19:37  Table 6
24   
Manuel Dasilva
France
Chris Brendel
Thu 19:38  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
France
liffo
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
France
liffo
France
Chris Brendel
Thu 20:42 
34   
Walk Over
France
Tolga Gunes
 
35   
Walk Over
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
 
36   
Walk Over
Algeria
Saif Othmani
 
37   
Walk Over
Fanfan Sivert
 
38   
Walk Over
Israel
David EPINAT
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nico Sopic
 
40   
Walk Over
Jb Jacquier
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
France
Stephane Delorme
Turkey
Niyazi GUNES
Thu 21:19 
42   
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
Thu 20:56 
43   
France
Tsan SAP NHI
France
Romain Tarnaud
Thu 21:19 
44   
France
El Oucim Boumra
Manuel Dasilva
Thu 20:45 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
France
liffo
France
Tolga Gunes
Thu 21:48 
46   
France
Selçuk KANGIRAN
Algeria
Saif Othmani
Thu 21:31 
47   
Fanfan Sivert
Israel
David EPINAT
Thu 21:48 
48   
Croatia
Nico Sopic
Jb Jacquier
Thu 21:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
France
Tolga Gunes
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
Thu 22:47 
50   
Algeria
Saif Othmani
France
Stephane Delorme
Thu 22:54 
51   
Israel
David EPINAT
Manuel Dasilva
Thu 22:25 
52   
Jb Jacquier
France
Romain Tarnaud
Thu 22:54 

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Turkey
Niyazi GUNES
Jb Jacquier
Thu 23:42 
54   
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Tunisia
Mohamed Benali
Thu 23:42 
55   
France
Tsan SAP NHI
France
Stephane Delorme
Thu 23:42 
56   
France
El Oucim Boumra
Israel
David EPINAT
Thu 23:42 

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Jb Jacquier
Turkey
ALI GUNES
Fri 00:51 
58   
France
Tsan SAP NHI
Israel
David EPINAT
Fri 00:37 

Final

Race to 3
59   
Jb Jacquier
France
Tsan SAP NHI
Fri 01:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment