Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 20, 2017

Tournoi 32 Doublettes MisterPool - 20 Mai 2017

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 CHAUVEL Jérémy - PROUST Manoel
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
110
2 LE QUELLEC Ewen - LE QUELLEC David
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
95
3 LEMINOUX Sylvain - EVEN Vincent
4 (3/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
81
3 RIMBOT Nicolas - COSTIOU Stevan
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
81
5 LEBON Cédric - HAMELIN Pascal
3 (2/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
68
5 DAHIREL Mickaël - LORET Ludovic
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
68
5 DUMONT Stéphane - GADESAUDE Cécile
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
68
5 MOBYN Yasser - MANCOUR Omar
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
68
9 FREIRE Daniel - LEBRESNE Erwan
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
56
Show more
9 SIMONOT Jérémy - BRIAND Franck
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
56
9 LONCLE Cyrille - DELAMARCHE Jean-Michel
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
56
9 BUCHOUX Régis - DEFEMME Dany
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
56
9 TANNOUX Mickaël - LEMORT Flavien
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
56
9 TANNOUX Christophe - GAUTIER Yann
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
56
9 ROCHER Ludovic - DUBOIS Vincent
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
56
9 VINGTIER Nicolas - MALEK-BARONCINI Charles
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
56
17 RENAULT Sébastien - RIOU Aristide
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
45
17 ZYWICA Frédéric - ESTIENNE Laurent
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
45
17 LECOMTE Eric - CHAUVIN Jonathan
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
45
17 THEPAUT Julien - LE QUELLEC Tony
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
45
17 TOUZEAU Olivier - MEKHIOUBA Mickaël
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
45
17 PALLUET Anthony - LAMOUEUX Alban
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
45
17 CORBEL Yann - SIMONOT Dimitri
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
45
17 PYRON Murielle - CHAUVIN Jean-Paul
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
45
17 BESNARD Pierre-Yves - BESSIMOULIN Manon
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
45
17 BREAL Manuel - POUTTIER Steven
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
45
17 ANCEAU Charley - BOURRIEN Vincent
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
45
17 LANDOS Laurent - LECOMTE Dylan
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
45
Starts May 20, 2017, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MisterPool

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
France
CHAUVEL Jérémy - PROUST Manoel
Walk Over
 
2   
France
VINGTIER Nicolas - MALEK-BARONCINI Charles
France
CORBEL Yann - SIMONOT Dimitri
Sat 17:36  Table 9
3   
France
THEPAUT Julien - LE QUELLEC Tony
France
SIMONOT Jérémy - BRIAND Franck
Sat 15:38 
4   
France
PALLUET Anthony - LAMOUEUX Alban
France
MOBYN Yasser - MANCOUR Omar
Sat 16:56  Table 8
5   
France
LEMINOUX Sylvain - EVEN Vincent
France
BESNARD Pierre-Yves - BESSIMOULIN Manon
Sat 16:03  Table 8
6   
France
TOUZEAU Olivier - MEKHIOUBA Mickaël
France
LONCLE Cyrille - DELAMARCHE Jean-Michel
Sat 16:29  Table 2
7   
France
LEBON Cédric - HAMELIN Pascal
France
PYRON Murielle - CHAUVIN Jean-Paul
Sat 15:23  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
France
FREIRE Daniel - LEBRESNE Erwan
 
9   
France
ROCHER Ludovic - DUBOIS Vincent
Walk Over
 
10   
France
LECOMTE Eric - CHAUVIN Jonathan
France
RIMBOT Nicolas - COSTIOU Stevan
Sat 17:33 
11   
France
ZYWICA Frédéric - ESTIENNE Laurent
France
TANNOUX Christophe - GAUTIER Yann
Sat 15:47 
12   
France
DUMONT Stéphane - GADESAUDE Cécile
France
RENAULT Sébastien - RIOU Aristide
Sat 15:49 
13   
France
DAHIREL Mickaël - LORET Ludovic
France
BREAL Manuel - POUTTIER Steven
Sat 15:52  Table 6
14   
France
TANNOUX Mickaël - LEMORT Flavien
France
ANCEAU Charley - BOURRIEN Vincent
Sat 18:41  Table 8
15   
France
LANDOS Laurent - LECOMTE Dylan
France
BUCHOUX Régis - DEFEMME Dany
Sat 15:49  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
France
LE QUELLEC Ewen - LE QUELLEC David
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
France
CHAUVEL Jérémy - PROUST Manoel
France
VINGTIER Nicolas - MALEK-BARONCINI Charles
Sat 18:43 
18   
France
SIMONOT Jérémy - BRIAND Franck
France
MOBYN Yasser - MANCOUR Omar
Sat 18:41  Table 9
19   
France
LEMINOUX Sylvain - EVEN Vincent
France
LONCLE Cyrille - DELAMARCHE Jean-Michel
Sat 18:16 
20   
France
LEBON Cédric - HAMELIN Pascal
France
FREIRE Daniel - LEBRESNE Erwan
Sat 16:58  Table 7
21   
France
ROCHER Ludovic - DUBOIS Vincent
France
RIMBOT Nicolas - COSTIOU Stevan
Sat 18:17  Table 3
22   
France
TANNOUX Christophe - GAUTIER Yann
France
DUMONT Stéphane - GADESAUDE Cécile
Sat 18:18 
23   
France
DAHIREL Mickaël - LORET Ludovic
France
TANNOUX Mickaël - LEMORT Flavien
Sat 20:34 
24   
France
BUCHOUX Régis - DEFEMME Dany
France
LE QUELLEC Ewen - LE QUELLEC David
  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
France
CHAUVEL Jérémy - PROUST Manoel
France
MOBYN Yasser - MANCOUR Omar
Sat 21:03 
26   
France
LEMINOUX Sylvain - EVEN Vincent
France
LEBON Cédric - HAMELIN Pascal
Sat 20:49  Table 3
27   
France
RIMBOT Nicolas - COSTIOU Stevan
France
DUMONT Stéphane - GADESAUDE Cécile
Sat 20:50  Table 1
28   
France
DAHIREL Mickaël - LORET Ludovic
France
LE QUELLEC Ewen - LE QUELLEC David
Sat 21:45  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
France
CHAUVEL Jérémy - PROUST Manoel
France
LEMINOUX Sylvain - EVEN Vincent
Sun 01:12  Table 1
30   
France
RIMBOT Nicolas - COSTIOU Stevan
France
LE QUELLEC Ewen - LE QUELLEC David
Sun 02:52  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
31   
France
CHAUVEL Jérémy - PROUST Manoel
France
LE QUELLEC Ewen - LE QUELLEC David
Sun 02:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment