Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 23, 2020

Tourfinal 5a-9a Top 16

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (5/0) 173 (100/73)
58%
2 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
6 (4/2) 195 (105/90)
54%
3 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 155 (77/78)
50%
3 Tommy Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 178 (92/86)
52%
5 Rackim Seree Sornwong
3 (2/1) 112 (56/56)
50%
5 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 101 (51/50)
50%
5 Rickard Andersson
3 (2/1) 88 (56/32)
64%
5 Erik Phạm
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 139 (70/69)
50%
9 Peter Hessedahl
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 113 (57/56)
50%
9 Carlo Samir
3 (1/2) 106 (52/54)
49%
9 Peder Brunstedt
3 (1/2) 104 (54/50)
52%
9 Stipo Jozic
3 (1/2) 100 (43/57)
43%
13 Kent Gustavsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 63 (23/40)
37%
13 Marie Örnberg
2 (0/2) 75 (35/40)
47%
13 Håkan Byh
2 (0/2) 59 (19/40)
32%
13 Largo Callicra
2 (0/2) 61 (21/40)
34%
Entry deadline May 19, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 23, 2020, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten
Contact Andreas Pettersson (epost.andreas@outlook.com, +46705550660)
More info
Startavgift 200 kr
För anmälan/avanmälan kontakta Andreas via messenger eller SMS.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
12,2
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-6,4
Sat 12:33  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
6,0
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-2,0
Sat 12:31  Table 3
3   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
8,2
Sweden
Rickard Andersson
12,6
Sat 12:33  Table 4
4   
Vietnam
Erik Phạm
6,4
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
-13,6
Sat 12:33  Table 5
5   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-7,8
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
7,2
Sat 12:33  Table 6
6   
Iraq
Carlo Samir
9,0
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
13,0
Sat 12:33  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
-9,4
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6,2
Sat 12:33  Table 8
8   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-6,2
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,8
Sat 12:33  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-6,4
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
6,0
Sat 13:43  Table 5
10   
Sweden
Rickard Andersson
12,6
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
-13,6
Sat 13:43  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-7,8
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
13,0
Sat 13:43  Table 6
12   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
-9,4
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-6,2
Sat 13:49  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
12,2
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-2,0
Sat 13:44  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
8,2
Vietnam
Erik Phạm
6,4
Sat 13:44  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
7,2
Iraq
Carlo Samir
9,0
Sat 13:44  Table 7
16   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6,2
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,8
Sat 13:49  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-2,0
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-6,2
Sat 15:17  Table 8
18   
Vietnam
Erik Phạm
6,4
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
13,0
Sat 15:06  Table 7
19   
Iraq
Carlo Samir
9,0
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
-13,6
Sat 15:06  Table 6
20   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
6,2
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
6,0
Sat 15:06  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-6,4
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-6,2
Sat 16:19  Table 6
22   
Sweden
Rickard Andersson
12,6
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
6,0
Sat 16:18  Table 9
23   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-7,8
Vietnam
Erik Phạm
6,4
Sat 16:09  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
-9,4
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
-13,6
Sat 16:19  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-6,2
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
6,0
Sat 18:14  Table 8
26   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-7,8
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
-13,6
Sat 18:14  Table 7

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-6,2
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-7,8
Sat 20:27  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment